Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AD EELS IM Xtremely Spooked
Completed
Oct 28, 2017
SCY
Delanson, NY
AD EELS IM Xtremely Spooked
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
12-
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
12-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Andrei Hancu
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:31.24
20
–
2
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:37.23
17
–
3
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
2:37.68
16
–
PB
4
Logan Jones
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:39.72
15
–
PB
5
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:43.08
14
–
PB
6
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:44.30
13
–
PB
7
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:48.06
12
–
PB
8
Gabe Wettig
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:51.53
11
–
9
Quinn Nelson
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
2:51.83
9
–
10
Lucas Durden
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
2:59.20
7
–
11
Charm Feng Ang
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
3:04.39
6
–
12
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
3:05.73
5
–
PB
13
Brendan Splonskowski
Jammin' Jellyfis
Jammin' Jellyfis
3:06.35
4
–
14
Colin Schager
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
3:08.09
3
–
15
Liam Witting
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
3:17.82
2
-0.7%
16
Colin King
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
3:25.83
1
–
17
Ian Savage
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
3:38.34
–
–
18
Brody Stone
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
3:43.54
–
–
PB
19
Patrick Noonan
Delmar Dolfins
Delmar Dolfins
3:45.52
–
-8.7%
20
Aidan McTague
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
3:46.02
–
–
21
Alex Nguyen
Jammin' Jellyfis
Jammin' Jellyfis
4:02.78
–
–
–
Darren Duan
USAM
USAM
DQ
–
–
–
Patrick Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
DQ
–
–
–
Weston Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
Duanesburg Electric Eels
DQ
–
–
–
Grant O'Keeffe
Glens Falls YMCA
Glens Falls YMCA
DQ
–
–
–
Christopher McGarvey
Jammin' Jellyfis
Jammin' Jellyfis
DQ
–
–
–
Brayden Lum
Glens Falls YMCA
Glens Falls YMCA
DQ
–
–
–
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
Schenectady-Sara
NS
–
–
–
Julian Stedman
Glens Falls YMCA
Glens Falls YMCA
NS
–
–
–
CJ VanGuilder
Glens Falls YMCA
Glens Falls YMCA
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (12-)
2
200 IM Men (12-)
3
100 Breast Women
4
100 Breast Men
5
100 Back Women
6
100 Back Men
7
100 Fly Women
8
100 Fly Men
9
200 Free Women
10
200 Free Men
11
500 Free Women
12
500 Free Men
13
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
14
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
15
200 IM Women (15+)
16
200 IM Men (15+)
17
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
18
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
19
200 Breast Women (15+)
20
200 Breast Men (15+)
21
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
22
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
23
200 Back Women (15+)
24
200 Back Men (15+)
25
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
26
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
27
200 Fly Women (15+)
28
200 Fly Men (15+)
29
400 IM Women
30
400 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving