Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NI METS Tiger Sharks Salute Armed Forc
Completed
Oct 21–22, 2017
SCY
Mexico, NY
NI METS Tiger Sharks Salute Armed Forc
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Chargers
2:10.05
20
–
2
Curt Merrick
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:12.02
17
–
3
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:12.18
16
–
PB
4
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
Mexico Tiger Sharks
2:12.73
15
–
5
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Chargers
2:13.62
14
–
6
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
2:16.51
13
–
7
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:16.63
12
–
8
J. J. Ross
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:17.78
11
–
9
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:21.41
9
–
PB
10
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Chargers
2:24.35
7
–
PB
11
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
Camillus Swim Club
2:25.37
6
–
12
Zachary Foley
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
2:30.00
5
–
13
Joe Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
Mexico Tiger Sharks
2:31.05
4
-1.7%
14
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:37.33
3
–
15
Bobby Diel
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Chargers
2:41.40
2
–
16
Cole Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
Mexico Tiger Sharks
2:44.26
1
–
17
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
2:44.63
–
–
18
Sawyer Powell
North Area Family YMCA
North Area Family YMCA
2:49.75
–
–
PB
19
Keenan Smith
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
2:57.03
–
–
20
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
3:20.07
–
–
21
Nate Alexander
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
3:24.48
–
–
PB
22
Jack Cavallerano
North Area Family YMCA
North Area Family YMCA
3:27.52
–
–
23
Alec Andrews
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
3:58.44
–
–
–
Michael Peebles
Turbine Swim Club
Turbine Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
NS
–
–
–
Zachary Mangoba
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
NS
–
–
–
Aiden Hence
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Chargers
DNF
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women
1
400 IM Men
2
100 Back Women
2
100 Back Men
3
50 Free Women
3
50 Free Men
4
200 Fly Women
4
200 Fly Men
5
100 Breast Women
5
100 Breast Men
6
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Back Women
7
50 Back Men
8
200 Free Women
8
200 Free Men
9
500 Free Women
9
500 Free Men
10
1650 Free Women
10
1650 Free Men
11
25 Back Women
11
25 Back Men
12
50 Fly Women
12
50 Fly Men
13
200 Back Women
13
200 Back Men
14
25 Free Women
14
25 Free Men
15
50 Breast Women
15
50 Breast Men
16
100 IM Women
16
100 IM Men
17
25 Breast Women
17
25 Breast Men
18
100 Fly Women
18
100 Fly Men
19
200 Breast Women
19
200 Breast Men
20
25 Fly Women
20
25 Fly Men
21
100 Free Women
21
100 Free Men
22
200 Free Relay Mixed
23
200 Free Relay Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving