Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -6.8% | ||
8 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Sang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 917 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 742 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 711 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 708 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jake McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 715 | – | ||
8 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 663 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 664 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 651 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 671 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 620 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 616 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 642 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 600 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
David Curtiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
25 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 630 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Sang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 599 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 679 | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 592 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 588 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 661 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 577 | – | ||
35 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Toby Cahnbley
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 599 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
40 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 554 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 584 | – | ||
43 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 552 | – | ||
44 |
Ben Hewson
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 563 | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Matthew Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 555 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
47 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 522 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 519 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Edward Madrigal
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 517 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 516 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 511 | +4.6% | SB | |
53 |
Corey sherman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 529 | – | ||
54 |
Lenny Brown
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 491 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Adam Kawut
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 487 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 490 | – | ||
57 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 480 | – | ||
58 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Matt Prior
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 481 | +1.7% | SB | |
60 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 501 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 441 | – | ||
62 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 438 | – | ||
63 |
Lance Zmoyro
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 439 | – | ||
64 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 432 | – | ||
65 |
Mizell McEachin
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 478 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Emmet Santry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 350 | -8.8% | ||
– |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Badawy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Corey He
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 748 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 858 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Badawy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 683 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 772 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 652 | – | ||
9 |
Corey He
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 652 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 604 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 710 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 595 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 592 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 590 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 585 | – | ||
19 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 584 | – | ||
20 |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 689 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Kevin Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 580 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ivan Aleksandrov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 577 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 576 | – | ||
25 |
Enzo Wood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 575 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Hong
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 678 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Krause
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | – | ||
28 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 665 | – | PB | |
31 |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 557 | – | ||
32 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Jack DeVilbiss
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 549 | +7.8% | PB | |
35 |
Max Gething
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 548 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Taite Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
37 |
Austin Neuf
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Yuen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Andy Moss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 514 | – | ||
41 |
Eric Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
44 |
Philip Barragato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Petroff
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 491 | – | ||
46 |
Roman Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 478 | -8.0% | ||
48 |
Cristian Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 475 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Samuel Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 466 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
David-William Park
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Jeremy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 435 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Daniel Bartsevich
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 534 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Evan Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 412 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Marcus Czarrunchick
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 407 | – | ||
55 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kevin Euyoque
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Yuk
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Xia
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Poetsch
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Granin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tristen Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alvin Tien
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aly Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Guo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Raymond Stelmark
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Volkov
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nazar Pshenov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jerry Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan LoCicero
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Raymond Ge
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Andy Yoo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Allan Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Liu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
James Lachica
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | – | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Mark Suppiah
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Zachary Guan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Tristan Regula
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Yael Ben-Adi
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Kevin Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Finn Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Martin Perecinsky
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Henry Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Dylan Ross
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Caleb Collins
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
49 |
Eric Kwon
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Ivan Shuvalov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Paul Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jack Cornish
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Leopold Li
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Lance Hansen
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Zhou
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Choi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Femi Oshodi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Derrick Kuo
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Santino Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Edward Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jonah Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dante Lam
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Vikram Pal
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Jerry Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Koji Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Adam Jacuch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Tanner Hodgins
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jianen Zhang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Kent Hong
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Minghan Li
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Nicolas Naumov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Chris Jacuch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
32 |
Brice Spreeman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – |