Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 12 | -6.3% | ||
8 |
Alec Balasny
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 11 | -7.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Kawut
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Matt Prior
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Aris Chung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 3 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Nadil Ranatunga
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | -7.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 879 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 711 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 696 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Alec Balasny
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 700 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 665 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 646 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Matt Prior
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Kawut
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 631 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 625 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 642 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 590 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Aris Chung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 603 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nadil Ranatunga
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Gomez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 622 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 670 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Thomas Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 668 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Martinez
Morris County
|
Morris County | 663 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 580 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jeffrey Poland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 549 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 568 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 589 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Richard Hewson
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 550 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Oliver Tennant
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 575 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Ben Hewson
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 627 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Martynowicz
Morris County
|
Morris County | 519 | +3.2% | SB | |
34 |
Josh Zitomer
Morris County
|
Morris County | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Christopher Gillooly
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 564 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Itay Bachar
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jay Jay Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 561 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Nowak
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 652 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
40 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Balasny Balasny
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Badawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Ben Endersby
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 601 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 546 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 542 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Joshua Nunez
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 541 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | +1.0% | SB | |
48 |
Aidan Mohren
Morris County
|
Morris County | 531 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Justin Perez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 470 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Jack Pfeil
Morris County
|
Morris County | 513 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Alex Henager
Morris County
|
Morris County | 508 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Jacob Dino
Morris County
|
Morris County | 467 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ivan Wu
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 578 | -4.3% | ||
55 |
Angel Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 483 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Albert Westpfal
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 520 | -3.4% |