Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Senzon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Lee
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Huang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alejandro Valle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
3 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 627 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Lee
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Huang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Senzon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 558 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Higgins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 541 | – | ||
10 |
Alejandro Valle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
12 |
Luc Francis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Damesek
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher GU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
15 |
Artyom Pshenov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
17 |
Quinn Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Kite
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 317 | – | PB | |
19 |
Leo Timmermann
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 360 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
David Gao
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 448 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Nicolas Phillips
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 309 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Rob Gronwald
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 91 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas McFeeters
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 127 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Formica
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 111 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Miller
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 2 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Joshua Orlans
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |