Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Naja Thomsen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Bernstein
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Erica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Lilly Hartmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Less DiBlasi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Zeszotarski
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Swee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 664 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Naja Thomsen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 622 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Bernstein
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Lilly Hartmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 538 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Erica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
6 |
Less DiBlasi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Sim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Zeszotarski
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 352 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Beretta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
10 |
Lucy Rockwell
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 239 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Swee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 183 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Kinst
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 124 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Anna Hommas
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 31 | – | ||
14 |
Aarsha Shah
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Clare Johnson
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor smith
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |