Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Shriya Karthikvatsan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alexa Pappas
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Katelyn Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Paige McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Anya Fitzgerald
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Yang
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Swee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Kate Steinmeier
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Monica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Kendall Michaels
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
X |
Ellie Schinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Flora Jeng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Miranda Doller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jaclyn Papalski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lilly Hartmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Erin Agosto
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Sarah Brandstaedter
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Alyssa Liou
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Beretta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Lydia Kleber
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Morgan Hoffman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Sofie Fitzgerald
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Czelusniak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Pajaro
Sea Wolves
|
Sea Wolves | – | – | ||
28 |
Priya Naphade
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Gabrielle Romano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Kate Kinst
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kate Ziegler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Emma Byrne
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Aarsha Shah
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Sophia Starzynski
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Glin Brower
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Samiya Gupta
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Hommas
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ananya Madhira
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Isabela Cruz
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -4.2% |