Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo Barrington Swim Club 100 L Back 58.60 13 998
2 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo Barrington Swim Club 100 L Back 58.73 992
3 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 100 L Back 54.84 A R 984
4 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 200 L Back 1:59.97 A 20 962
5 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 100 L Back 55.40 20 960
6 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 100 L Back 55.84 941
7 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L IM 2:03.42 A 20 937
8 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo Barrington Swim Club 200 L Back 2:09.20 936
9 Tanner Nelson Club Hawkeye logo Club Hawkeye 200 L Breast 2:17.70 A 20 933
10 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo Barrington Swim Club 200 L Back 2:09.51 11 930
11 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo Lakeside (KY) 100 L Back 56.21 A 17 926
12 Joe Myhre Club Hawkeye logo Club Hawkeye 50 L Free 22.83 A 20 926
13 Kyle Barker UN 200 L Breast 2:18.33 17 923
14 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L IM 2:04.14 922
15 Tanner Nelson Club Hawkeye logo Club Hawkeye 100 L Breast 1:03.28 A 20 920
16 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logo Minnesota 200 L Breast 2:18.66 A 16 918
17 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 200 L Free 1:50.64 A 20 917
18 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo Barrington Swim Club 200 L Fly 2:08.92 6 916
19 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo Lakeside (KY) 100 L Back 56.49 914
20 Joe Myhre Club Hawkeye logo Club Hawkeye 50 L Free 23.00 911
21 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 400 L IM 4:25.43 A 20 910
22 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 100 L Free 50.41 A 910
23 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logo Fox Valley Swim Team 50 L Free 23.77 9 909
24 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 100 L Free 50.46 20 908
25 John Mitchell Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L Free 1:51.06 A 17 907
26 Nick Smith Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L IM 2:04.82 A 17 907
27 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L Free 1:51.08 A 906
28 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logo Minnesota 200 L Breast 2:19.50 906
29 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L Fly 2:01.30 A 901
30 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logo Fox Valley Swim Team 50 L Free 23.86 901
31 Justin Temprano Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 100 L Back 56.83 A 16 900
32 Isaak Webb UN 100 L Breast 1:03.86 17 900
33 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 200 L Fly 2:01.42 20 898
34 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 200 L Breast 2:20.04 A 15 898
35 Joshua Swart Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 100 L Back 56.92 A 15 896
36 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logo Fox Valley Swim Team 100 L Fly 54.51 A 20 896
37 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logo Minnesota 100 L Breast 1:04.02 A 16 894
38 Mitch Hovis Wyoming Aquatics logo Wyoming Aquatics 200 L Breast 2:20.28 A 9 894
39 Joshua Swart Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 100 L Back 56.98 893
40 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo Lakeside (KY) 200 L IM 2:05.49 A 16 893
41 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo Wildcat Aquatics 50 L Free 23.21 A 17 892
42 Kyle Barker UN 200 L Breast 2:20.48 891
43 Tanner Nelson Club Hawkeye logo Club Hawkeye 100 L Breast 1:04.13 890
44 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 100 L Free 51.79 12 890
45 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo Barrington Swim Club 200 L Fly 2:10.43 889
46 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 100 L Breast 1:04.16 A 889
47 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logo Fox Valley Swim Team 100 L Free 52.88 889
48 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo Wisconsin Aquatics 200 L Breast 2:20.69 888
49 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo St Charles Swim Team 100 L Breast 1:04.77 9 887
50 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logo Hickory Willow Swim Association 200 L Breast 2:20.75 A 887