Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Payton Neff
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Maggie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | +5.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | +7.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Maddi Tew
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Lauren Denham
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Molly Manchon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Caroline Szydlowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
19 |
Megan Mensinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
20 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
21 |
Ellie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Abbey Schneider
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | – | – | |||
24 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
26 |
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | |||
28 |
Kat Jones
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | |||
31 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | |||
32 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | |||
36 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
38 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | |||
40 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Morgan Rosser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
42 |
Emma Barnett
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | |||
43 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | -2.7% | |||
44 |
Ali Pearson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | |||
45 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – |