Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 20 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | A | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Kuhlers
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 734 | +3.4% | SB | |
19 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
20 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
21 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 694 | +8.4% | PB | |
22 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 711 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 681 | +8.8% | PB | |
– |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 871 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
27 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 676 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 742 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 628 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 901 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 825 | +3.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 808 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 841 | +5.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 839 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 792 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 791 | +0.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 773 | – | |||
10 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 781 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Jackson Kuhlers
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 743 | – | |||
12 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 735 | +0.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | – | |||
14 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 889 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 763 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 731 | +3.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | +2.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 728 | +3.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 719 | – | |||
20 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | -2.6% | |||
22 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 688 | +8.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 721 | – | |||
24 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 685 | +9.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 712 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 830 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 678 | +3.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 747 | +0.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 665 | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 659 | +4.6% | SB | ||
32 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | +6.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 724 | -0.5% | |||
35 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 642 | +2.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 781 | -1.4% | |||
37 |
Nate Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 622 | – | |||
38 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | – | |||
39 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | -1.7% | |||
40 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 632 | -0.1% | |||
41 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 671 | -1.8% | |||
42 |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 641 | -3.4% | |||
43 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 537 | +5.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 602 | -4.1% | |||
45 |
Malcolm Hunter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 507 | +7.5% | PB | ||
– |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Sullivan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Williams
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – |