Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Gaines unattached 2:16.55
842 +6.0% SB
2 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:17.62
855
3 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 2:18.06
819
4 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:19.92
820 +2.1% SB
5 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 2:20.26
785 +4.2% SB
6 Winter Craig Riptide logoRiptide 2:21.08
803 +1.2% SB
7 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:21.99
759
Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:20.43
846 PB
10 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:21.42
768 +1.5% PB
11 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:21.51
799 +1.0% PB
12 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:21.90
790 +4.6% PB
13 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:22.54
784 +3.4% PB
14 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:22.70
813 +1.0% PB
15 Hayley Griesser Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:23.23
741 -0.9%
16 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:23.84
732 +1.7% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:22.68
779 +1.1% SB
18 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:23.06
807 +5.7% PB
19 Lauren Lewis Riptide logoRiptide 2:23.18
771 +0.2% PB
20 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:23.37
739
21 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:24.80
717 +17.2% PB
22 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:24.94
715 +2.8% PB
23 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:25.94
701 +0.2% PB
24 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:27.56
707 -0.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:26.40
724 +4.6% SB
26 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:27.47
708 -0.2%
27 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:28.06
700 +0.9% PB
28 Mary O'Neil South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:28.78
692 +4.9% SB
29 Ali Staver unattached 2:28.86
658 PB
30 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:29.10
655 +1.0% PB
31 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:29.17
687 -0.6%
32 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:29.66
680 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Gaines unattached 2:17.16
832 +5.6% SB
2 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:17.98
849
3 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:18.83
836 +2.8% PB
4 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 2:19.09
803
5 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:20.83
777 PB
6 Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:21.10
773 PB
7 Winter Craig Riptide logoRiptide 2:21.50
796 +0.9% SB
8 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 2:21.53
766 +3.3% SB
9 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:21.74
763 +1.2% PB
10 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:21.81
826
11 Hayley Griesser Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:21.90
761 +0.1% SB
12 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:22.33
787 +0.4% PB
13 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:23.26
805 +0.6% PB
14 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:23.60
768 +2.7% PB
15 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:23.94
760 +3.3% PB
16 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:24.01
729 +1.6% PB
17 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:24.42
753 -0.1%
18 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:24.43
787 +4.8% SB
19 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:25.49
707 +0.5% PB
20 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:26.14
698
21 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:26.16
697 +2.0% PB
22 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:26.89
687 +16.0% PB
23 Lauren Denham Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:27.38
680
24 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:27.43
712 +3.0% PB
25 Lauren Lewis Riptide logoRiptide 2:27.66
706 -3.0%
26 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:27.85
703 -0.4%
27 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:29.44
680 -0.0%
28 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:29.49
679 -1.6%
29 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:29.60
681 -0.9%
30 Ali Staver unattached 2:29.64
647 PB
31 Mary O'Neil South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:30.19
672 +4.0% SB
32 Lexi Horner DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 2:30.34
637
33 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:30.36
670
34 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:30.92
659 +1.6% SB
35 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:31.07
626 -0.3%
36 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:31.25
654 -2.1%
37 Paige Collins Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:32.79
635 -2.3%
38 Margaret Meehan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:33.58
624
39 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:33.74
619
40 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 2:34.68
575 -5.0%
41 Gracie Snyder Snyder Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 2:35.02
571
42 Alexa Szadorski Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:35.78
593 +4.2% PB
43 Bailey Felsheim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:36.70
581 -1.4%
Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins DQ