Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

50 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Schemmel Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye A 26.20
872 PB
2 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team A 26.21
883 +2.2% PB
2 Malorie Han Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni A 26.21
871 +2.5% PB
4 Gwen Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 26.53
843 +6.9% PB
5 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 26.82
818 +2.9% SB
5 Calypso Sheridan Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 26.82
818 +0.0% PB
7 Grace Hanson Hutchinson High Tides logoHutchinson High Tides 26.94
853 -0.4%
8 Katie Smith unattached 27.00
802
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 26.82
818 +3.1% PB
10 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 26.92
809 PB
11 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 27.01
810 +1.2% PB
12 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 27.03
808 +5.6% PB
13 Lindsey Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.04
799 -1.1%
14 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 27.06
797 +1.4% PB
15 Kristen Covello Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 27.09
794
16 Kendall Smith Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 27.48
761 +0.5% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 27.23
791 +5.9% PB
18 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 27.29
788 +1.7% SB
19 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 27.30
785 +1.1% PB
20 Kaia Grobe Minnesota logoMinnesota 27.33
774
21 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 27.37
782 +2.5% SB
22 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.47
773 -3.0%
23 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 27.56
800
24 Victoria Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.99
805 +0.9% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 27.16
834 +1.4% SB
26 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 27.20
796 +1.8% PB
27 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 27.54
802 +2.9% PB
28 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.56
763 +1.6% PB
29 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.62
749
30 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 27.66
746 PB
31 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.71
741 +0.6% SB
32 Mikayla Jasek Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 27.84
742 +0.3% PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.29
777 PB
2 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.46
771 +2.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 26.32
873 +1.8% PB
2 Malorie Han Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 26.61
836 +1.0% PB
3 Sarah Schemmel Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 26.64
833
4 Gwen Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 26.74
825 +6.1% SB
5 Grace Hanson Hutchinson High Tides logoHutchinson High Tides 26.95
853 -0.4%
6 Katie Smith unattached 26.96
806
7 Calypso Sheridan Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 26.97
805 -0.5%
8 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 26.99
803 +2.3% SB
9 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 27.02
800 +2.3% SB
10 Lindsey Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.12
792 -1.4%
11 Kristen Covello Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 27.19
786
12 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 27.20
793 +5.0% PB
13 Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 27.21
784
14 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 27.25
789 +0.3% SB
15 Riley Gaines unattached 27.26
780 +1.8% SB
16 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 27.38
769 +0.2% SB
17 Kendall Smith Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 27.39
769 +0.8% SB
18 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 27.40
768
19 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 27.43
776 +2.3% SB
20 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 27.44
776 +1.2% SB
21 Kaia Grobe Minnesota logoMinnesota 27.45
763
22 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 27.49
769 +5.0% PB
23 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.52
769 -3.1%
24 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 27.53
765 +0.3% SB
25 Anna Andersen Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 27.55
755 PB
26 Victoria Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.63
835 +2.1% PB
27 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 27.63
794
28 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 27.65
793 -0.4%
28 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 27.65
755 -1.4%
30 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 27.66
792 +2.5% PB
31 Elsa Musselman Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos logoRed River Valley YMCA Wahoos 27.67
831 -0.5%
31 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 27.67
753 +1.4% SB
33 Olivia Huffman Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 27.68
744 -0.0%
34 Mikayla Jasek Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 27.79
746 +0.5% PB
35 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 27.80
734
36 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.82
732 +0.2% SB
37 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 27.83
743 -0.5%
39 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.85
738 +0.6% PB
38 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.85
730
38 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 27.85
738 +1.7% PB
41 Lexi Kucera Hutchinson High Tides logoHutchinson High Tides 27.86
737 +0.7% SB
41 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 27.86
729 -0.1%
43 Martha Haas Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 27.88
727 PB
44 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 27.90
725 -1.4%
45 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 27.97
720 +0.7% PB
45 Katia Soudakova Riptide logoRiptide 27.97
728 +2.9% PB
47 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 28.00
717 +0.4% PB
48 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 28.01
727 -1.1%
49 Laurel Bludgen Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 28.02
724 -0.4%
50 Emma Sass Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 28.03
715
50 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 28.03
715
52 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 28.04
714 +0.7% SB
53 Misha Neal unattached 28.05
713
54 Kaitlyn Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 28.06
712
55 Grace Snyder unattached 28.13
706 PB
56 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 28.14
705 +1.4% PB
57 Mollie Brackett Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 28.17
712
57 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 28.17
714 -0.5%
59 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 28.22
699 -0.7%
60 Savanna Carlson Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 28.23
698 +2.9% SB
61 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 28.25
696 -1.0%
62 Evan Hundley Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 28.26
695 PB
63 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 28.28
702 +0.9% SB
64 Kasey Milstroh unattached 28.32
691
64 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 28.32
691
66 Megan Greenley Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 28.33
698 -0.2%
67 Emily Bucaro Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 28.36
733 +1.2% PB
68 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 28.40
684 +1.7% SB
69 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 28.41
694 -1.2%
69 Winter Craig Riptide logoRiptide 28.41
692 +5.2% SB
71 Nicole Burg Riptide logoRiptide 28.47
687 -3.1%
72 Emma Bachelder DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 28.52
683 -1.7%
72 Madeline Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 28.52
674 -2.2%
74 Wyli Erlechman Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 28.56
671
75 Bridget O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 28.58
678 -2.9%
76 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 28.59
668 +0.0% PB
77 Emma Hepper Minnesota logoMinnesota 28.65
663
78 Rachel Fuechtman WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 28.66
663 -0.5%
79 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 28.69
660 +0.8% SB
80 Cora Mack Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 28.74
656 +1.6% SB
81 Tara Chapman Minnesota logoMinnesota 28.85
647
82 Meghan Hackett Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 28.88
645
83 Claire Murray Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 28.90
643 PB
84 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 29.26
614 +0.6% SB
85 Kelly McNamara Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 29.61
587
86 Leslie Cichocki WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 30.45
522 -2.9%
Sophia Remington MWWM logoMWWM NS
Maddi Tew Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics NS
Erika Remington MWWM logoMWWM DQ