Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 20 | +6.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | A | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Nelson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Aarts
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 815 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 780 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 757 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 746 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 739 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Carly Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 729 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 708 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 769 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
27 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 755 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 755 | +8.0% | SB | |
29 |
Hailey Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 761 | +3.9% | SB | |
31 |
Holly Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 705 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 721 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | A | 936 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Nelson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 852 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 837 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 822 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 808 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 804 | +0.8% | SB | ||
7 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 804 | +3.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 795 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Nicole Aarts
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 794 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 808 | -1.4% | |||
11 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 787 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 766 | – | |||
13 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 760 | +1.4% | SB | ||
14 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 758 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 805 | +2.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | -3.5% | |||
17 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 748 | +2.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | +4.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | +1.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 740 | -1.0% | |||
22 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 738 | -1.8% | |||
23 |
Carly Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 737 | +3.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 736 | +7.1% | SB | ||
25 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 736 | +2.8% | SB | ||
26 |
Emma Ruehle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 735 | – | |||
27 |
Erica Hsu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Emma Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 753 | +3.6% | SB | ||
29 |
Emma Barnett
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 729 | – | |||
30 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 728 | +3.0% | SB | ||
31 |
Holly Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 725 | +2.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Morgan Lakes
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 724 | +0.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Emma Hepper
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 723 | +3.2% | SB | ||
34 |
Hayley Griesser
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 721 | +0.4% | SB | ||
35 |
Hailey Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | |||
36 |
Hannah Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | |||
37 |
Abby Kochevar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 720 | – | |||
38 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 719 | +6.6% | SB | ||
39 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 713 | -0.4% | |||
42 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 706 | -0.2% | |||
43 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 694 | +3.0% | SB | ||
44 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 693 | – | |||
45 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 742 | -1.1% | |||
46 |
Evan Hundley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 666 | – | |||
47 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | +1.4% | SB | ||
48 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 649 | -0.8% | |||
49 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Gracie Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +3.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 638 | – | |||
52 |
Michelle McCord
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 636 | -1.8% | |||
53 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 418 | – | |||
– |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |