Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Calypso Sheridan Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni A 1:02.00
952 PB
2 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club A 1:02.73
923 +5.9% PB
3 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics A 1:03.12
908 +4.1% PB
4 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team A 1:03.73
884 +2.5% PB
5 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club A 1:04.11
869 +1.7% SB
6 Alexandra Nelson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics A 1:04.46
855 +1.3% PB
7 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.59
914 +1.4% PB
8 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.83
841 +1.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:04.28
862 -0.7%
10 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:04.78
843 PB
11 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 1:04.80
842 +2.3% PB
12 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.87
839 +0.0% SB
13 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:05.07
832 +0.7% SB
14 Jenna Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:05.82
803 +4.1% PB
15 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.92
799
16 Holly Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.24
787
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:05.34
821 PB
18 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.35
821 PB
19 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:05.64
810 +2.8% PB
20 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.83
803 PB
21 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.02
795
22 Olivia Huffman Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:06.13
791 +1.0% SB
23 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.23
787 +0.5% SB
24 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:06.38
782 -0.8%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.89
800 +8.3% PB
26 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:06.26
805 +2.8% PB
27 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:06.49
778 +1.5% PB
28 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 1:06.72
769 +0.7% PB
29 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:07.03
757 -0.3%
30 Jazlyn Horras Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:07.31
747 +4.9% SB
31 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:07.49
759 -0.3%
32 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:07.80
748 -0.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Calypso Sheridan Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:02.64
927 PB
2 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.14
907 +4.0% SB
3 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:03.23
903 +5.2% PB
4 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.95
875 +2.2% PB
5 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.53
852 +1.1% SB
6 Alexandra Nelson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:04.73
845 +0.9% PB
7 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.74
844 +1.2% SB
8 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.98
899 +0.8% PB
9 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.00
834 -0.2%
10 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.09
831 -1.9%
11 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 1:05.11
830 +1.8% PB
11 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:05.11
830 PB
13 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.33
822
14 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:05.40
819 +0.2% SB
15 Jenna Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:05.45
817 +4.7% PB
16 Holly Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.58
812
17 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:05.74
806 PB
18 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.77
805 PB
19 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:06.00
796 -0.2%
20 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.14
791 PB
20 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 1:06.14
809 +5.9% SB
22 Olivia Huffman Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:06.22
788 +0.9% SB
23 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:06.27
786 +1.9% PB
24 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.30
785 +0.3% SB
25 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.51
777
26 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:06.59
792 +1.8% PB
27 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:06.62
791 +2.2% PB
28 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:06.74
768 +1.1% PB
29 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.93
780 +0.5% SB
29 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 1:06.93
761 +0.4% PB
31 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:06.99
759 +6.7% PB
32 Jazlyn Horras Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:07.02
758 +5.3% SB
33 Emma Ruehle Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:07.16
753
34 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:07.24
750 -0.6%
35 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.29
748 +2.5% SB
36 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:07.58
737 -1.1%
37 Nicole Burg Riptide logoRiptide 1:07.60
736 +0.4% PB
38 Lauren Lewis Riptide logoRiptide 1:07.67
734 -0.8%
39 Grace Snyder unattached 1:07.69
733 PB
40 Anna Long Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:07.75
749 -0.2%
41 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:07.77
730 +2.5% PB
42 Carly Weigel Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:07.80
729 -1.1%
43 Hannah Olsen unattached 1:07.82
728
44 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:07.92
725 +1.8% PB
45 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:08.09
718 -0.1%
46 Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:08.16
716 +1.6% PB
47 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:08.18
734 -0.2%
48 Sandra Freeman Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:08.19
715
49 Katie Drumm WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:08.20
733 +2.2% PB
50 Hailey Olsen unattached 1:08.21
714 PB
51 Olivia Hettinger West Fargo Swim Club logoWest Fargo Swim Club 1:08.27
776 -1.1%
52 Emma Hepper Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:08.37
708
53 Emma Barnett Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:08.38
708
54 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:08.51
703 +3.0% PB
55 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:08.66
716 +1.9% PB
56 Victoria Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:08.70
806 +4.0% PB
57 Gracie Streblow Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:09.15
699 -0.1%
58 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:09.16
680 +5.9% PB
59 Wyli Erlechman Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:09.39
672
60 Martha Haas Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:09.71
660
61 Anna Andersen Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:09.72
660
62 Kelly Leonard Riptide logoRiptide 1:09.91
653
63 Mollie Brackett Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:10.28
640
64 Kaitlyn Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:10.73
625
65 Lexi Horner DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 1:10.78
623
66 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:11.20
627 -1.1%
67 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:11.41
601 -1.1%
68 Ariana Meyer Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:11.71
609 +0.3% SB
69 Leslie Cichocki WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:16.96
423 +1.7% SB