Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Barker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Matt Hedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Smith
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 13 | +4.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +6.7% | SB | |
11 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Torres
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 770 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 736 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 714 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 737 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 735 | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 762 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 762 | +7.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 754 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
30 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 664 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 879 | +0.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Nick Smith
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 865 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Hedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 860 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 843 | +2.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 841 | – | |||
6 |
Kyle Barker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | -2.3% | |||
7 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 815 | +4.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Caleb Aman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 802 | +5.0% | SB | ||
9 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 791 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | – | |||
11 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | – | |||
13 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 747 | +0.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 744 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 741 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | +4.7% | SB | ||
18 |
Justin Torres
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 736 | +4.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 734 | -2.0% | |||
20 |
Ben Attenberger
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 733 | – | |||
21 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 728 | +2.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 765 | +2.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 711 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 738 | – | |||
27 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 705 | +2.2% | SB | ||
28 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | +2.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 735 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 695 | – | |||
32 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 721 | -0.9% | |||
33 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | +1.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | +5.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 670 | – | |||
37 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 701 | +3.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 711 | – | |||
40 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 690 | -1.6% | |||
41 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | -0.8% | |||
42 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 702 | +2.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Cam Harris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 642 | -1.1% | |||
44 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | +0.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 681 | +2.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 629 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 656 | -0.3% | |||
48 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 622 | +5.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 613 | -1.1% | |||
50 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 612 | -0.3% | |||
51 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 623 | +3.0% | PB | ||
52 |
Colby Lomaglio
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 638 | -1.6% | |||
53 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 584 | – | |||
– |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | |||
– |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Messner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |