Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Tysoe
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | A | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
John Mitchell
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Head
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Nick Smith
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | A | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +0.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Shane Anderson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Plachinski
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peter Wetzlar
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 814 | -2.4% | |||
18 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | A | 802 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 796 | +0.8% | SB | ||
20 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 818 | +1.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 783 | +2.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 781 | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Trent Lakes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 741 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | A | 800 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 792 | – | |||
27 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 839 | +5.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 734 | +0.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 726 | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 805 | +0.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 706 | +2.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 690 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Head
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 906 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Smith
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 861 | +2.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Cameron Tysoe
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 853 | -1.9% | |||
4 |
John Mitchell
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 843 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 838 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Shane Anderson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | A | 838 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | A | 832 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 829 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | A | 826 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | A | 823 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Plachinski
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 819 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 850 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | A | 815 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 816 | +4.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Max Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 796 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | A | 794 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 788 | – | |||
18 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 780 | +0.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Peter Wetzlar
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 779 | -3.8% | |||
20 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 767 | +2.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 755 | +1.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 753 | – | |||
22 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 786 | +0.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Trent Lakes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | +3.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 749 | – | |||
26 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 832 | +1.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 744 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 737 | +7.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Peter Lefebvre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +5.8% | SB | ||
30 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 730 | -1.8% | |||
31 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 814 | +4.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 729 | +1.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 725 | +3.3% | PB | ||
34 |
William Troy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 723 | -0.8% | |||
36 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 723 | +0.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 717 | +0.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | +1.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Nicholas George Koto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | |||
41 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 707 | -0.4% | |||
42 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | -0.9% | |||
43 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 704 | +0.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.5% | |||
45 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 696 | -0.4% | |||
46 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 780 | +1.7% | SB | ||
47 |
Michael Sullivan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 694 | – | |||
48 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 695 | -1.5% | |||
49 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 690 | +0.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 688 | +1.7% | SB | ||
51 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 718 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 674 | – | |||
53 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.1% | |||
54 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 669 | +0.9% | SB | ||
54 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 672 | – | |||
56 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | -2.2% | |||
57 |
Colin Williams
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 642 | – | |||
58 |
Daryl Kay
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 643 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 670 | +0.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Chris Phillips
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 634 | – | |||
61 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 628 | -0.1% | |||
62 |
Ryan Ramminger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | -1.7% | |||
63 |
Alexander Taylor
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 283 | -17.7% |