Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Schemmel
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malorie Han
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | A | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +5.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Riley Gaines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 14 | +6.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | ||
– |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaia Grobe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Kochevar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Maddi Tew
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia Huffman
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Smith
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 773 | – | ||
20 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 763 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 775 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 772 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Manchon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 750 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 790 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 826 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 765 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 760 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 760 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
31 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 817 | +8.0% | SB | |
32 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 780 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Schemmel
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 847 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Gaines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 829 | – | ||
3 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 887 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Malorie Han
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 820 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 818 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 827 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 804 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 801 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kaia Grobe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 797 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Huffman
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 787 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 786 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Maddi Tew
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 783 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Abby Kochevar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 778 | +4.0% | SB | |
14 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 779 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kendall Smith
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 772 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
18 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 779 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 776 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 757 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Manchon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
25 |
Savanna Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 755 | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 754 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Anna Andersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Nelson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 752 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 762 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 807 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 806 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
35 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 836 | +8.7% | SB | |
36 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 736 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 733 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Holly Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 731 | +6.6% | SB | |
41 |
Sarah Loheide
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 730 | +7.3% | SB | |
42 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 727 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 727 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 737 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Kristen Covello
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
45 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 723 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 723 | +1.0% | SB | |
48 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 722 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Laurel Bludgen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 715 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Elsa Musselman
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 805 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Emma Ruehle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Lingen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 703 | – | ||
53 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 701 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 700 | +1.5% | SB | |
55 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.6% | SB | |
57 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 707 | +2.5% | SB | |
58 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 691 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Kasey Milstroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
62 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 684 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
64 |
Mikayla Jasek
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 688 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 670 | +5.0% | SB | |
66 |
Misha Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
67 |
Madeline Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 665 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Julie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 662 | +0.8% | SB | |
69 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 665 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 655 | +5.3% | SB | |
71 |
Claire Murray
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 649 | – | ||
72 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 657 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 628 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 449 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | NS | – | – |