Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Cook
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Hess
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan smith
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 736 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 751 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Schober
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 796 | – | PB | |
20 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 890 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 830 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 699 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 943 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 922 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Cook
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 903 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 876 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Hess
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 797 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 792 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 837 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Logan smith
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 932 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 833 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 873 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 825 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 812 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 910 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 743 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 756 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Schober
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 801 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 754 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 887 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 837 | – | PB | |
25 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 739 | +12.4% | PB | |
26 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 831 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 824 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alec DiBattista
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 716 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Ben Marusko
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 695 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 713 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Durkan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Lucas
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 758 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 756 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick McKenna
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 798 | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jim Hampson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Yu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 747 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Chang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
40 |
Adam Medjamia
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 745 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 792 | +8.7% | PB | |
43 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 783 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Ezra Ferguson
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 668 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 780 | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
48 |
Will Cook
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 681 | – | ||
49 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 726 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 773 | +3.7% | PB | |
52 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 679 | +7.1% | SB | |
53 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 678 | +6.9% | PB | |
54 |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
55 |
Christopher Walker
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 718 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
59 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 648 | +6.3% | SB | |
60 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
61 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
62 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 664 | – | ||
63 |
Matthew Chan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
64 |
Paul Flowers
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 656 | – | ||
64 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrew DeBoer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 654 | – | ||
67 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 798 | – | PB | |
67 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 634 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 651 | +6.8% | PB | |
69 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 698 | – | ||
71 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
72 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | ||
73 |
Gene Angeles
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
75 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
76 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 636 | +8.3% | PB | |
76 |
Caleb MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 683 | – | ||
78 |
Christian Devine
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 636 | +3.6% | PB | |
79 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 612 | – | ||
80 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 721 | – | PB | |
81 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 672 | – | PB | |
82 |
Eli Fetterhoff
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 718 | – | ||
82 |
Kevin Gao
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 876 | – | PB | |
84 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 620 | – | ||
85 |
BK Jeong
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 600 | – | ||
86 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 761 | +17.8% | PB | |
87 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
88 |
Matt Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 654 | – | ||
89 |
Ethan Timko
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 585 | – | PB | |
90 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 593 | +1.9% | PB | |
91 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 581 | – | ||
92 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 671 | +7.4% | PB | |
93 |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 718 | – | ||
94 |
Luke Leshnower
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
95 |
Trey Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 553 | +3.9% | PB | |
96 |
Tom Knack
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 550 | +8.1% | PB | |
96 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
98 |
Steven Cheng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
99 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 650 | -2.2% | ||
100 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 586 | – | ||
101 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | – | ||
102 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 663 | +6.3% | PB | |
103 |
Leo Fricker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
104 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 599 | – | PB |