Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | A | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | A | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +0.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | A | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | A | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | A | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +3.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 799 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 889 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 769 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 781 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 876 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 763 | +7.3% | SB | |
23 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 770 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 663 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 993 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 881 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | A | 877 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 892 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 823 | +0.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 821 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 906 | +3.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 903 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 795 | +1.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 793 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 842 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 787 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 886 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 777 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 877 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 781 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 873 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 755 | +6.0% | SB | ||
21 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 767 | +5.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 752 | +6.9% | SB | ||
22 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 765 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 747 | – | |||
25 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 798 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 797 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | -0.3% | |||
27 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 756 | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 792 | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | – | |||
31 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 743 | +2.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 736 | +2.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 722 | +0.2% | PB | ||
34 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 770 | +6.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Andrew Kulp
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 728 | +1.4% | PB | ||
36 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 713 | +2.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 821 | +1.3% | PB | ||
37 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 765 | +1.9% | SB | ||
39 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 712 | +3.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 722 | +7.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 720 | -0.1% | |||
42 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 719 | +0.5% | SB | ||
43 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 718 | +10.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | +4.5% | PB | ||
45 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 810 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 713 | +2.5% | PB | ||
47 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 750 | -1.5% | |||
47 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 806 | +2.9% | SB | ||
49 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 709 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 708 | -1.3% | |||
52 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 865 | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 744 | +3.6% | PB | ||
54 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 704 | +3.6% | SB | ||
55 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 797 | – | |||
55 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 741 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Blake Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 687 | +2.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Derek Fantano
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 858 | -0.6% | |||
59 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 857 | +2.4% | PB | ||
60 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 735 | +6.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 680 | +6.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 667 | -2.9% | |||
63 |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 718 | +3.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Jake Boender
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 665 | +7.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 773 | +3.3% | PB | ||
66 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 771 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Joshua Nunez
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 711 | +1.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Jacob Pocivasek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 661 | -0.5% | |||
69 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 661 | +0.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 661 | -1.3% | |||
71 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 808 | +1.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | +1.6% | SB | ||
72 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 648 | +4.9% | SB | ||
74 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 634 | – | |||
75 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 804 | -0.8% | |||
76 |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 737 | -2.7% | |||
78 |
Jack Casavant
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 800 | -1.3% | |||
78 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 628 | +4.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 678 | +1.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Isaac Mercado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | +2.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 624 | +6.3% | PB | ||
83 |
Matt Hopkins
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 633 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 630 | -1.4% | |||
85 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 668 | +0.1% | PB | ||
86 |
Shayshadri Mallick
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 614 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 721 | +1.0% | PB | ||
88 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 626 | +1.0% | SB | ||
89 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 718 | +4.1% | PB | ||
90 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 718 | +0.2% | PB | ||
91 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 661 | -0.6% | |||
92 |
Alexander Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 622 | -1.5% | |||
92 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 661 | +1.2% | PB | ||
94 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 619 | – | |||
95 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 619 | +3.5% | PB | ||
96 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 600 | -0.2% | |||
97 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 612 | -0.4% | |||
98 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 705 | +1.5% | PB | ||
99 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 607 | +7.4% | SB | ||
99 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | -1.8% | |||
101 |
COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 576 | – | |||
102 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 543 | +1.2% | PB | ||
– |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | – | – |