Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 17 | +3.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 16 | +5.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +5.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | +5.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Durkan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 862 | – | PB | |
18 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 846 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Yu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 775 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 801 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 739 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 731 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 804 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 674 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 992 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Dylan Citta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | A | 924 | – | PB | |
3 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 842 | +3.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 841 | +3.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 835 | – | |||
6 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 786 | +4.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 830 | +6.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 825 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 785 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 814 | -2.0% | |||
11 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 820 | – | |||
11 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 887 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Durkan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 817 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 808 | +1.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 766 | +7.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 766 | +2.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 805 | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 812 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 755 | +7.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Andrew Yu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | +2.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Anthony Daccache
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 791 | +5.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 863 | +1.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 746 | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 744 | +0.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 742 | +5.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 776 | 0.0% | |||
27 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 731 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 724 | +12.8% | SB | ||
29 |
Logan smith
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 838 | +9.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 762 | – | PB | ||
31 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 761 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 758 | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Brian Hess
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 708 | +2.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Jake Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 749 | +4.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 749 | – | |||
37 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 754 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Alec DiBattista
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | +9.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 752 | – | |||
41 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | +7.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 815 | +0.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 694 | +0.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 694 | +3.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 807 | +1.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 732 | +2.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Steven Cheng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 719 | +2.5% | PB | ||
49 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 670 | +5.1% | SB | ||
50 |
Sean Cook
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 715 | – | |||
51 |
Christopher Walker
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 667 | – | |||
52 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 789 | +1.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 720 | +4.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Ben Marusko
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 663 | +1.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Gene Angeles
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 785 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 713 | -1.0% | |||
57 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 711 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 774 | -0.5% | |||
59 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Kevin Gao
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 855 | -3.3% | |||
61 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 701 | -2.0% | |||
62 |
Luke Leshnower
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 699 | -1.5% | |||
63 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 699 | +3.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Eli Fetterhoff
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 696 | – | |||
65 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 675 | -1.2% | |||
67 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 629 | +8.7% | SB | ||
68 |
Caleb MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 667 | +8.9% | PB | ||
69 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | – | |||
70 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | -1.7% | |||
71 |
Tom Knack
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 617 | +3.1% | SB | ||
71 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 623 | +10.6% | PB | ||
73 |
Trey Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 616 | -1.5% | |||
74 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 656 | -2.3% | |||
75 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 634 | – | |||
76 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 592 | -3.1% | |||
77 |
Leo Fricker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 640 | -3.1% | |||
– |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Vinnie Wolfram
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – |