Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | A | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | +0.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +4.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | +4.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 13 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 12 | +0.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 773 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jackie Ruhnke
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 736 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 742 | +3.4% | SB | |
21 |
Kate Fuhrmann
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 738 | – | ||
22 |
Meredith Mutter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 722 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 715 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 853 | +3.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | A | 900 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 853 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 797 | +1.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 793 | +3.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 808 | +4.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 777 | +0.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 787 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 777 | +3.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | +7.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 768 | – | |||
12 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 755 | +1.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 767 | +1.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 766 | +0.0% | SB | ||
15 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 750 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 759 | +1.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 747 | +1.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 731 | +2.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 743 | +6.8% | SB | ||
20 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 730 | +4.4% | SB | ||
21 |
Meredith Mutter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 742 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Kate Fuhrmann
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 739 | – | |||
23 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 742 | +3.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Jackie Ruhnke
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 739 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 735 | +1.3% | SB | ||
26 |
Fiona Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 732 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 714 | +3.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 720 | +6.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 720 | – | |||
30 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 750 | -2.3% | |||
31 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 699 | +2.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | +5.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 750 | +2.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Molly Arneson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 701 | +2.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Abigail DiGiorgio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 735 | +2.8% | SB | ||
36 |
Isabella Wise
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 678 | +2.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 688 | +0.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Caylie Cardona
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 689 | +4.5% | SB | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 689 | +4.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 672 | +1.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | – | |||
43 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 685 | – | |||
44 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 668 | -1.3% | |||
45 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 680 | +3.3% | SB | ||
46 |
Elissa Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 813 | +1.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Emily Zimmermann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Stella Kersebet
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 670 | – | |||
49 |
Kaylee Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 670 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 669 | – | PB | ||
51 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 667 | +1.5% | SB | ||
52 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 704 | +0.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 651 | +5.9% | SB | ||
54 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 651 | +2.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Leah Juechter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 659 | – | |||
56 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 645 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 639 | +1.6% | SB | ||
58 |
Caroline Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 650 | +2.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 635 | +5.9% | SB | ||
60 |
Anais Wentzel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 649 | -1.4% | |||
61 |
Madeline Breay
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 627 | +4.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | +5.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Morgan Fuerbacher
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 632 | +2.5% | SB | ||
64 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | +3.1% | SB | ||
65 |
Elizabeth Sickinger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 610 | -2.4% | |||
66 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 620 | +7.1% | SB | ||
67 |
Sofia Matern
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 764 | -3.6% | |||
68 |
Nicole Dado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 600 | – | |||
69 |
Anna Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 597 | – | |||
70 |
Krysta Weik
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 593 | +3.8% | PB | ||
71 |
MEGAN HEIST
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 604 | -4.0% | |||
72 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 635 | – | |||
73 |
Aliya Zimmerman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 569 | -1.8% | |||
74 |
Jenna Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 561 | +2.0% | SB | ||
75 |
Jamie Gindorf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 573 | +0.9% | SB | ||
75 |
Christina Gilio-Malabre
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 573 | -2.0% | |||
77 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | -1.1% | |||
78 |
Abby Locke
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 558 | -0.3% |