Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.6% | SB | |
36 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – |