Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Adam Mahler
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 15 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 802 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 801 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 849 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Thacher Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 764 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 832 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 745 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 771 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Mahler
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 881 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 889 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 848 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 822 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 819 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 825 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 875 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 800 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 811 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 836 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 791 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 832 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 790 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 789 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 785 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 782 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 781 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 853 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 821 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Thacher Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 776 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 841 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 765 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 764 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 804 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 761 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 801 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 769 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 885 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 791 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 764 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 758 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 747 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 771 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 745 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 737 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 721 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 709 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 779 | – | PB | |
48 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 705 | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 776 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 744 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 743 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 772 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 741 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 740 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 739 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 697 | +6.0% | SB | |
59 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 736 | -6.1% | ||
61 |
AJ Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 827 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 764 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 706 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 731 | -2.7% | ||
68 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 761 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 730 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
71 |
Kyle Copper
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 698 | +0.0% | PB | |
72 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 724 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Tommy Johnson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 697 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 752 | -3.1% | ||
75 |
Tim Anderson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 722 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Ochoa
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 721 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 692 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 713 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 743 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 710 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Allen Diao
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 681 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | +2.7% | SB | |
84 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 705 | -1.3% | ||
85 |
Derek Kosydar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | -1.9% | ||
86 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Jeremy Berkowitz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 670 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Matthew DunLany
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 695 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 785 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Eli Steward
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 649 | +2.2% | SB | |
91 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 634 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
AJ Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 698 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 666 | -2.2% | ||
95 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 665 | -1.4% | ||
96 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 662 | – | ||
96 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 635 | -1.4% | ||
98 |
Kyle Johnson
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 659 | -2.2% | ||
99 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 630 | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 630 | -1.7% | ||
101 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Casey O'Hagan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | -2.3% | ||
103 |
Kailash Raman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | -3.5% | ||
104 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 611 | -2.9% | ||
105 |
Sutton Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 584 | -4.1% | ||
106 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 695 | -6.1% | ||
107 |
Mark Rydberg
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | -7.0% |