Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Luke Mikesell
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 794 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 900 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 767 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 765 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 787 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 783 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 738 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 711 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 918 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 880 | +5.8% | SB | |
3 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 825 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Christian Farricker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 814 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 790 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Luke Mikesell
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 827 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 800 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 790 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 814 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 783 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 782 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 782 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 780 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 803 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 792 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 767 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 765 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 761 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 784 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 757 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 872 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 780 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 741 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 777 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 737 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 774 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 732 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 770 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 769 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 807 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 762 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 737 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 734 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 734 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 849 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 847 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 729 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 710 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 723 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 721 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 699 | +0.7% | SB | |
49 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 775 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 711 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 771 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 762 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Tommy Noone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 698 | +1.8% | SB | |
56 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 720 | -4.4% | ||
57 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 719 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Daniel Nader
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 752 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 751 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Thacher Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 673 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 708 | -3.8% | ||
63 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 742 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 794 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 733 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 694 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Rawleigh Pollock
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 692 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 728 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 685 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 672 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 628 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 658 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Conor Hughes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 614 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 624 | -2.4% | ||
77 |
Dan Walsh
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | +1.0% | SB | |
78 |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 680 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Connor Green
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 729 | -2.8% | ||
80 |
Ethan Murray
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
81 |
Matthew Pietsch
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 592 | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Blake Rainey
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 589 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Apostolides
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |