Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Partrick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Diacumakos
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
David Washburn
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Alex Atherton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Hollett
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Jack Todd
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brody Carroll
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Carter
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Sleater
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Tommy Little
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Conner Dennison
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Whittington
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Griffey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Gaudette
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Daly Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Stephen Gaudette
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Jimison
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Zack Snowdon
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Allen Yuan
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
30 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ryan Lynch
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Brennan Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Jason Donnelly
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Mackie Hopkins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Kennedy Ubinger
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |