Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 860 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Douglas
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 436 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Zack Forgrave
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 10 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 7 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 3 | +7.0% | SB | |
15 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 640 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 664 | +9.5% | PB | |
19 |
RJ Welch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 627 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 559 | – | ||
23 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 879 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 812 | – | PB | |
3 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
4 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 742 | +5.3% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 734 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 785 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Keyes
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 709 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 764 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 690 | +5.9% | SB | |
10 |
Zack Forgrave
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 669 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 685 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 685 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 682 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 734 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Batson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 669 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 645 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 644 | +5.0% | SB | |
19 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | – | ||
20 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 634 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 682 | +6.0% | SB | |
23 |
Michael Flegel
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 677 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 614 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 611 | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Berkowitz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 607 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 659 | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
John Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 656 | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
RJ Welch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
31 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 592 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Andrew White
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 584 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 579 | – | PB | |
36 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 632 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 627 | +8.1% | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Teeters
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 618 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 607 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 521 | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 525 | +3.8% | SB | |
44 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brian Grimmett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 518 | +1.6% | SB | |
46 |
Aidan Mabunga
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 536 | +5.0% | PB | |
47 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 588 | +2.0% | SB | |
48 |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
49 |
Seth Kahsay
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 568 | +6.4% | PB | |
50 |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 499 | – | ||
51 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 490 | – | ||
52 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 540 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brendan Murray
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 460 | +2.9% | SB | |
54 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
56 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 475 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 513 | +3.4% | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 439 | – | PB | |
59 |
Byron Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 415 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Ethan Kahsay
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 383 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Trey McLawhorn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 376 | +1.3% | SB | |
62 |
Eric Muire
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 364 | +4.0% | PB | |
63 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 342 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Calvin Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 334 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 320 | +3.0% | SB | |
66 |
Tristan Wade
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 276 | -1.6% | ||
– |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Tutovani
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 711 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 707 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 701 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 691 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 684 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Leo Tutovani
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 680 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 740 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Luca Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 589 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 580 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 567 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dupont Dupont
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
14 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 647 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 530 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 640 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Giffel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 618 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Young
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Pena
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 477 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bailey Covington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 694 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 803 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Bailey Covington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 784 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 585 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 547 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Alexander
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 534 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 500 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Graham Devito
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 461 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
14 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 437 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Grega
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 425 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 411 | -1.1% |