Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 736 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 614 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 884 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 564 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 553 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 698 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 536 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 531 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 518 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 646 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 488 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 477 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Travis Hitt
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 426 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Alexander
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 425 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Jack Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 416 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
William Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 414 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
25 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 390 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Alexander Grega
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 330 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |