Site logo

Filters

NC YOTA 24th Annual Capital Classic

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Cary, NC

100 Free Men 12 and Under

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kian Constantine Rock Hill Area YMCA 52.54
 
817 PB
2 Lucca Battaglini YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 52.86
 
803 PB
3 Thomas Heilman Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 54.35
 
978 +2.7% PB
4 NATHAN WELKER York YMCA 55.69
 
689 +4.0% PB
5 Deaven Holder Lowes-NC 55.71
 
688 +1.9% PB
6 Jacob Wade York YMCA 56.25
 
667 +8.7% PB
7 Joshua Pearce YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 56.94
 
640 +3.3% PB
8 Maxwell Moore Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 58.43
 
583 -3.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Lucca Battaglini YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 53.67
 
770 PB
2 Kian Constantine Rock Hill Area YMCA 54.09
 
753 PB
3 Thomas Heilman Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 54.81
 
961 +1.9% PB
4 NATHAN WELKER York YMCA 55.92
 
680 +3.6% PB
4 Deaven Holder Lowes-NC 55.92
 
680 +1.5% PB
6 Joshua Pearce YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 57.34
 
625 +2.7% PB
7 Maxwell Moore Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 57.52
 
618 -1.8%
8 Jacob Wade York YMCA 58.32
 
588 +5.4% PB
9 Sterling Sharpe Greensboro YMCA 59.05
 
560 +4.2% PB
10 Benjamin Eischeid YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 59.09
 
559 PB
11 Jerry Gordon Lynchburg YMCA 59.21
 
555 +0.4% PB
12 Reese Stoner YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 59.33
 
550 +4.5% PB
13 Brandon Estep Chambersburg Memorial YMCA 59.94
 
528 -1.8%
14 Henry Addison Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:00.06
 
524 +1.0% PB
15 Jonathan Alexander Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:00.14
 
521 +1.2% PB
16 Jonah Rees York YMCA 1:00.16
 
664 PB
17 Brady Jackson Chambersburg Memorial YMCA 1:00.26
 
517 +1.5% SB
18 Derek Estep Chambersburg Memorial YMCA 1:00.49
 
652 +0.6% PB
19 Owen Hannon YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:00.64
 
503 +0.2% PB
20 Stephen Hitchcock Hickory-NC 1:00.72
 
500 +1.1% PB
21 Travis Hitt Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:01.28
 
623 +3.6% PB
22 Peter Gust Columbia Northwest Family YMCA 1:01.29
 
480 +1.6% PB
23 William Hannon YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:01.41
 
476 +3.7% PB
24 Charles Covington Greensboro YMCA 1:01.50
 
616 +1.6% PB
25 Christian Henry York YMCA 1:01.61
 
612 +0.5% PB
26 Andrew Seeber Greensboro YMCA 1:01.75
 
464 +0.5% PB
27 Brady Dole Greensboro YMCA 1:02.38
 
443 +0.3% PB
28 Robert Pong Chambersburg Memorial YMCA 1:02.68
 
432
29 Maxwell Schonfelder Lynchburg YMCA 1:02.88
 
567 -0.7%
30 Davis Adcock Rock Hill Area YMCA 1:03.05
 
420 +4.7% PB
31 Spencer Mann Greensboro YMCA 1:03.61
 
542 +3.0% PB
32 Nathaniel Halloran Columbia Northwest Family YMCA 1:04.13
 
385
33 Jack Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:05.61
 
338 -5.4%
34 Raymond Yang YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:05.95
 
327