Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Costa
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 640 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 459 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Colby Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Zheng
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 415 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 397 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 395 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Welker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 491 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Rolph
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 327 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Joe Marino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 415 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 463 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Thomas Cramer
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 532 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo Torres
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 523 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Rus
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +4.8% | SB | |
– |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Batson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +5.7% | SB | |
20 |
Jeremy Berkowitz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Conner Wang
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 793 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 736 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 759 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Connor Sauls
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 812 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 720 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 714 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Rus
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 705 | – | ||
9 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 703 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 735 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 735 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 781 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 720 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 684 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 773 | – | ||
17 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremy Berkowitz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 705 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 664 | +5.2% | SB | |
21 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 756 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Conner Wang
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 695 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Batson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 664 | +5.3% | SB | |
24 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 691 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 746 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 683 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 680 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jon Costa
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 647 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 667 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 637 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Tate Snyder
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 658 | +7.7% | PB | |
35 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 715 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 649 | +5.6% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Rettammel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | +6.5% | PB | |
39 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 636 | +3.3% | SB | |
40 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | +4.9% | SB | |
42 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 628 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 684 | +6.9% | PB | |
44 |
Michael Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 595 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | +5.6% | PB | |
46 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 681 | +4.4% | PB | |
47 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | +4.8% | PB | |
48 |
John Hornsby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sutton Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 582 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Noah Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 609 | – | PB | |
52 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 575 | +5.8% | SB | |
53 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 655 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 567 | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Josiah Carver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
57 |
Isaiah Bell
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 561 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Sam Johnson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 589 | – | PB | |
59 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 641 | – | PB | |
60 |
Trey Harloff
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 577 | +5.6% | PB | |
62 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 636 | +2.1% | PB | |
63 |
Wyatt Hoyle
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 541 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 539 | +4.7% | PB | |
65 |
Trey McLawhorn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 524 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 552 | -3.6% | ||
68 |
Zander Pittman
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 517 | +4.9% | PB | |
69 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 521 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 608 | +3.6% | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Cockman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
73 |
Thomas Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 591 | +6.0% | PB | |
74 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 502 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
76 |
Daniel Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 528 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Jacob Lafferty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 527 | +4.9% | PB | |
78 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 585 | +2.9% | SB | |
79 |
Parker DeVillier
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 494 | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Eric Zhu
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 493 | +2.7% | SB | |
81 |
Brandon Van Der Linden
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 491 | +3.1% | PB | |
82 |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 575 | -1.4% | ||
84 |
Jack Vaughn
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 482 | +3.1% | SB | |
85 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 505 | +6.1% | PB | |
85 |
Ethan Keyes
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 505 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brian Grimmett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 477 | +4.3% | PB | |
88 |
Andrew White
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 502 | +3.6% | PB | |
88 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 502 | +12.7% | PB | |
90 |
Tommy Savage
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 500 | +8.5% | PB | |
91 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 468 | +4.2% | SB | |
92 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
92 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 490 | – | PB | |
94 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 488 | -4.6% | ||
95 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 475 | +2.4% | PB | |
96 |
Seth Kahsay
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
97 |
RJ Welch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
98 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 436 | -0.4% | ||
99 |
Connor Zielinski
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 462 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tanner Jernigan
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 457 | +1.7% | SB | |
101 |
Zack Forgrave
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jared Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 505 | – | ||
103 |
Juls Romero
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 414 | – | ||
104 |
Ryan Wachter
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 438 | – | PB | |
105 |
Byron Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 407 | 0.0% | ||
105 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 493 | +3.7% | PB | |
107 |
Lucas Zheng
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 405 | +2.5% | SB | |
108 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
109 |
Sean Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 428 | – | PB | |
110 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 462 | – | ||
111 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 461 | – | ||
112 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 458 | +4.0% | PB | |
113 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 455 | +5.9% | PB | |
114 |
Caleb MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 386 | – | ||
115 |
Joe Keller
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 357 | -1.1% | ||
116 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 437 | -2.1% | ||
117 |
Eric Muire
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 379 | +6.3% | PB | |
118 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 343 | – | ||
119 |
Kurt Comber
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 391 | +0.9% | PB | |
120 |
Tristan Wade
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 302 | +4.3% | PB | |
121 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 231 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Tutovani
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Kyle Kwon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Leo Tutovani
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
John Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 788 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 781 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Kwon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 650 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Jones
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Cain
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 538 | +8.9% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 510 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
17 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 418 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 511 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Micah Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 361 | +13.2% | SB | |
20 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 311 | – | PB | |
– |
Jace Edwards
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 13 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Alexander
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 766 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 958 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 617 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 593 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Alexander
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 581 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 570 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 552 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 506 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 504 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Mann
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 659 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 495 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Max Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 623 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Clem Camacho
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 718 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 570 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 408 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Roby Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 386 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brady Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 374 | – | ||
22 |
William Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 344 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |