Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Jimison
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Jernigan
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 2 | -0.1% | ||
1 |
Cross Roman
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
1 |
Cole Haines
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Muller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Smith
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Thies
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reilly Ploplis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 3 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ryan McAllister
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Owen Barrett
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill
|
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
1 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Shanahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
1 |
Kieran Dewalt
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill
|
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Murray
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
1 |
Elijah McCutchen
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Stephen Bandy
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Duncan Rasbornik
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Overby
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Lucktong
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Brouwer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Ellis
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 3 | – | ||
– |
Mason Overby
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Nadolski
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Kafitz
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
1 |
Hunter Proctor
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Evan Phillips
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Asie Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
1 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
1 |
Wesley Wade
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
2 |
Miles Donaldson
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
3 |
Foster Nicolet
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
John Marks
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Grant
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Chris Erickson
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Allen Tian
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill
|
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Loh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Ramsey
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill
|
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill | 1 | ||
1 |
Shane Winders
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | ||
2 |
Theo Buchholtz
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill
|
Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill | 7 | PB | |
– |
Stephen Popescu
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | NS | – |