Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 5 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Joseph Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 592 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 530 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 519 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Joseph Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 457 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 409 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kyler Gappa
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 379 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 354 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 316 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Tyrin Ikeda
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 283 | – | ||
15 |
Kyiah Ingraham
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 211 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 218 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jake Kittleson
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 198 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 660 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 607 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 640 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 627 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 574 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 591 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Evans
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 543 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 543 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 541 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 462 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Alex Stein
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 445 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 434 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 455 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 449 | – | ||
20 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 398 | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Winkler
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 442 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 408 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Raunig
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 403 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joel Bonilla
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 345 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 393 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Payton Such
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 279 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 309 | – | ||
28 |
Peyton Malmberg
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 252 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 181 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 680 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 639 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 479 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 455 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
7 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 396 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Oshay Birdinground
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 374 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 459 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 459 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carson Sandstrom
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 454 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 356 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 441 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
17 |
Bonner Wood
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 416 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Adonai Gray
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 326 | +10.8% | PB | |
19 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 397 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 336 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Mark
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 236 | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Anderson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 217 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 161 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Wegner
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | +15.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gus Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 583 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Wegner
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 436 | +12.7% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 395 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 495 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
6 |
Gus Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 477 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 324 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Kirkwood
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 212 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | +13.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +14.2% | PB | |
10 |
James Gyde
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +11.2% | PB | |
12 |
Soren Hultgren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Grunow
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
14 |
William Benjamin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Charles Snellman
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +17.5% | PB |