Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
2 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 670 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 372 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 379 | – | ||
10 |
Joseph Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 265 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 4 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Evans
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Winkler
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 590 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 547 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
William Evans
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 502 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 491 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 436 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 379 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Winkler
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 365 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 352 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 320 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Malmberg
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
12 |
Peyton Raunig
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 217 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 633 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
3 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 282 | – | ||
6 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 269 | – | PB | |
7 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 218 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kai Wegner
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 588 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 641 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kai Wegner
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 373 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
7 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 281 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 238 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | +14.4% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +11.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Micah Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | ||
10 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Charles Snellman
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Liam Palmer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Finn O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Cassius Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Brady Seder
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – |