Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Joseph Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 764 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 668 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Levi Gibson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 635 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 637 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 511 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 488 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Kyler Gappa
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 449 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 407 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
14 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 390 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
John Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 385 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tyrin Ikeda
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 361 | – | ||
17 |
Kyiah Ingraham
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 338 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Kittleson
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 271 | +7.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Michael Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 678 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 678 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 689 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 612 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 640 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Evans
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 511 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Winkler
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 482 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Peyton Raunig
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 462 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Stein
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 407 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Payton Such
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 377 | – | PB | |
21 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 409 | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Alex Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 342 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
24 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 328 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 350 | – | ||
26 |
Peyton Malmberg
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 290 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Adonai Gray
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 680 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 566 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 478 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Adonai Gray
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 464 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bonner Wood
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 547 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Sandstrom
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 534 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oshay Birdinground
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 440 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 503 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 502 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 411 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Mark
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 404 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 403 | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Anderson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 370 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
24 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 307 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 386 | – | PB | |
– |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Wegner
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 576 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Wegner
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
3 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 578 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 570 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 542 | – | PB | |
7 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Kirkwood
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 335 | – | ||
11 |
Marcus Rhoades
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 164 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Gyde
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +10.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Grunow
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Micah Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | ||
14 |
Charles Snellman
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bruno Pallone
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Cassius Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ross Brandmayr
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Brady Seder
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Wynton Martinez-Plachta
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | +8.7% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Palmer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Smith Hastings
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
15 |
Greyson Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Jolliff
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
17 |
Finn O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.2% |