Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Adonai Gray
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 680 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 566 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 478 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Adonai Gray
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 464 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bonner Wood
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 547 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Sandstrom
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 534 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oshay Birdinground
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 440 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 503 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 502 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 411 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Mark
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 404 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 403 | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Anderson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 370 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
24 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 307 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 386 | – | PB | |
– |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |