Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbia

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:46.96
895 +0.3% PB
2 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:48.41
865 -0.2%
3 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logo 1:49.74
829 -0.9%
4 Claire Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:50.43
810 +3.6% SB
5 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 1:50.50
808 +1.7% PB
6 Liberty Howell unattached 1:50.84
790 -2.0%
7 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:52.93
745 -1.7%
8 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 1:53.42
732 -3.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Angel Ke Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:50.22
829 -0.1%
10 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:50.45
800 -0.1%
11 Grace Beahan Columbia Swim Club logo 1:51.68
777 +0.7% PB
12 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:52.02
768 +1.7% PB
13 Ellie Wehrmann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:52.21
763 -1.1%
14 Paige Riekhof Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:52.98
744 -2.0%
15 Cayla Prophater Empire KC Swim C logo 1:54.16
726 -1.2%
16 Megan Keil Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 1:56.20
663 -3.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:52.09
779 +0.2% PB
18 Josie Uerling SwimTulsa logo 1:53.36
734 -0.4%
19 Autumn Looney Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:53.37
734 PB
20 Madeline Marks Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:53.89
721 +0.4% PB
21 Alyssa Bloser Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:54.23
725 -1.5%
22 Bella Snyder CSP Tideriders logo 1:54.81
698 +1.4% PB
23 Chloe Brede O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:54.92
748 -1.2%
24 Joely Merriman Kansas City Blazers logo 1:56.10
657 +1.9% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Anika Lam Empire KC Swim C logo 1:53.24
737 +6.5% SB
26 June Harris Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:53.27
736 +0.3% PB
27 Emily Traube Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:54.51
758 +0.5% PB
28 Greer Johnson Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:54.72
700 +0.6% PB
29 Allison Weber Heart of America Swim Club logo 1:54.96
685 -1.9%
30 Ariana Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 1:55.00
746 +0.0% PB
31 Ansley Barnes Columbia Swim Club logo 1:55.91
670 -1.8%
32 Gillian Pierce-Butt Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 1:58.36
612 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:48.28
859 -0.9%
2 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:48.92
851 -0.6%
3 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logo 1:50.71
803 -1.8%
4 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:50.93
797 +0.1% PB
5 Liberty Howell unattached 1:51.30
778 -2.5%
5 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 1:51.30
787 +1.0% SB
7 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 1:51.38
785 -1.6%
8 Claire Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:51.41
784 +2.8% SB
9 Angel Ke Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:51.49
795 -1.2%
10 Paige Riekhof Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:51.84
773 -1.0%
11 Courtney Harris Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:51.85
773 +1.8% PB
12 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:52.22
754 -1.7%
13 Grace Beahan Columbia Swim Club logo 1:52.40
759 +0.1% PB
14 Megan Keil Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 1:52.47
757 -0.2%
15 Ellie Wehrmann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:52.50
756 -1.3%
16 Cayla Prophater Empire KC Swim C logo 1:53.40
746 -0.5%
17 Josie Uerling SwimTulsa logo 1:53.40
733 -0.4%
18 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:53.66
739 -1.2%
19 Bella Snyder CSP Tideriders logo 1:53.74
724 +2.3% PB
20 Autumn Looney Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:53.91
720 PB
21 Chloe Brede O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:53.97
772 -0.4%
22 Madeline Marks Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:54.04
717 +0.3% SB
23 Joely Merriman Kansas City Blazers logo 1:54.17
704 +3.5% SB
24 Alyssa Bloser Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:54.30
723 -1.6%
25 Ansley Barnes Columbia Swim Club logo 1:54.37
708 -0.5%
26 June Harris Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:54.41
707 -0.7%
27 Ariana Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 1:54.43
760 +0.5% PB
28 Emily Traube Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:54.67
754 +0.4% PB
29 Allison Weber Heart of America Swim Club logo 1:54.89
686 -1.9%
30 Greer Johnson Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:55.17
689 +0.2% PB
31 Mackenzie Bravence Kansas City Blazers logo 1:55.21
688 -1.4%
31 Gillian Pierce-Butt Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 1:55.21
688 +1.0% PB
33 Anika Lam Empire KC Swim C logo 1:55.22
687 +4.8% SB
34 Maci McCullough Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logo 1:55.34
684 -0.0%
35 Parker Hagemann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:55.38
683 -1.2%
36 Nani Welsh Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:55.53
671 +0.8% SB
37 Maria Newton Parkway Swim Club logo 1:55.58
679 -1.5%
38 Sophia Burwitz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:55.67
689 -0.8%
39 Isabelle Packard Trident Aquatics Club logo 1:55.76
674 -2.1%
40 Claire Hyatt Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:55.86
684 PB
41 Katie Callahan American Energy logo 1:56.01
668 -2.6%
42 Martha Walstad Heartland Aquatics (NE) logo 1:56.04
680 +1.8% PB
43 Greta Olsen Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:56.30
652 +1.4% PB
44 Annie Kreikemeier Parkway Swim Club logo 1:56.63
644 -0.4%
44 Lauren Hervey Columbia Swim Club logo 1:56.63
665 +0.6% PB
44 Savanna Barth American Energy logo 1:56.63
653 -1.9%
47 Hannah Garner Manhattan Marlins logo 1:56.64
653 -2.0%
48 Kayley Henderson Bixby Swim Club logo 1:56.77
650 -1.2%
49 Josie Bushell Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:56.83
661 -0.7%
50 Chloe Case American Energy logo 1:56.88
647 -0.5%
51 Morgan Jones Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:56.90
646 +2.1% SB
52 Anna Jaworski Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:56.99
644 +1.3% PB
53 Allie Hathaway Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:57.19
731 +0.9% PB
54 Sophie Henriksen CSP Tideriders logo 1:57.24
690 PB
55 Phoebe Gremaud Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:57.27
650
56 Carsyn Cosman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:57.34
727 -0.8%
57 Olivia Tate Swim Omaha logo 1:57.35
636 -2.9%
58 Ella Blake Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:57.37
635 +1.2% PB
59 Izzy Smith Kansas City Blazers logo 1:57.42
634 +0.2% SB
60 Lauren Mayo Aquatic Club of logo 1:57.47
645 -1.3%
61 Delaney Thomas Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:57.50
632
62 Anna Heinrich Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:57.56
631 +2.2% SB
63 Rachel Reaves Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:57.62
629 +1.1% PB
64 Sydney Parker King Marlin Swim logo 1:57.67
628 +0.5% PB
65 Chloe Nelson Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:57.68
628 -1.9%
65 Maddie Pittman Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:57.68
619 -3.2%
67 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logo 1:57.69
628 +2.7% PB
68 Kate Janzen King Marlin Swim logo 1:57.73
639 +1.1% SB
69 Emily OConnell Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:57.88
623 PB
70 Elise Henderson Columbia Swim Club logo 1:57.89
635 -1.4%
71 Olivia Henderson Columbia Swim Club logo 1:57.94
634 +1.8% PB
72 Georgia Clark Club North  logo 1:57.97
621 -0.5%
73 Lexi Dreyer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:58.14
608 -0.0%
74 Kate Huyser Club North  logo 1:58.18
616 -1.3%
75 Kexin Meng Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:58.28
614 +3.2% PB
76 Lauren Berning Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:58.43
610 PB
77 Kadence Combes Topeka Swim Association logo 1:58.53
659 -0.1%
78 Makoa Montgomery Saluki Swim Club logo 1:58.73
655 -0.7%
79 Gracey Hiebert Kansas City Blazers logo 1:58.77
602 +2.8% SB
80 Meg Heveroh Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:58.80
614 -1.2%
81 Faith Littleton Cape County Castaways logo 1:58.86
600 -0.5%
82 Emily Schroeder CSP Tideriders logo 1:58.91
599 PB
83 Arrian Naomi Taton American Energy logo 1:58.96
610 +2.7% PB
84 Claire vanBiljon Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:58.98
597
85 Shelby Ripp Parkway Swim Club logo 1:58.99
588
86 Kelly Peterson Kansas City Blazers logo 1:59.04
596 -0.2%
87 Josie Hood Swim Omaha logo 1:59.06
776 +0.6% PB
88 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logo 1:59.07
595 -2.8%
89 Lizzie Stevens Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:59.09
595 -1.6%
90 Sophia Smith Kansas City Blazers logo 1:59.10
595 +1.4% SB
91 Amanda Yu Parkway Swim Club logo 1:59.11
607 PB
92 Chloe Thompson Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:59.16
644 +1.7% PB
92 Makayla Swigert Northland United Swim Team logo 1:59.16
593 -0.9%
94 Morgan Baker Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:59.17
593
95 Ashton Ernest Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:59.29
641
96 Courtney Posey SwimTulsa logo 1:59.30
641 -0.0%
97 Tori Johnston Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:59.40
639 +2.1% PB
98 Ainsley Dillon Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:59.43
638 +2.3% PB
99 Cameron Holzum Columbia Swim Club logo 1:59.46
577 -1.8%
100 Audrey Duchscherer Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:59.52
585 -1.4%
101 Allison Biddinger Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:59.58
575 -0.3%
102 Olivia Rollen American Energy logo 1:59.65
582 +0.3% SB
103 Joanna Dohrman CSP Tideriders logo 1:59.68
581 +0.5% PB
104 Maeson Moore Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:59.69
593 +1.3% SB
104 Madi Heckman Lawrence Aquahawks logo 1:59.69
593 +2.4% PB
106 Maisy Kurucz Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:59.70
572 -3.1%
106 Emily Webb Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:59.70
581 +9.2% PB
108 Mia Snow Swim Omaha logo 1:59.74
631 -1.5%
109 Diana Brailita Hastings Y Aquat logo 1:59.76
630 -1.5%
110 Claire Brouillet CSP Tideriders logo 1:59.78
570 +3.7% PB
111 Natalie Nguyen Parkway Swim Club logo 1:59.79
591 -3.8%
112 Katie Kostecki Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:59.80
579 +3.3% SB
113 Savannah Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:59.89
627 +0.3% PB
114 Carolyn Godwin Enid YMCA logo 1:59.92
576 +1.5% SB
115 Faith Guyer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:00.05
573 -1.1%
115 Bekah Lipski Parkway Swim Club logo 2:00.05
573 +1.2% SB
117 Claire Houston Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:00.11
661 +1.9% PB
118 Maya Ferrell King Marlin Swim logo 2:00.13
571 -1.4%
119 Lanyon Mlinek Nebraska Aquatics logo 2:00.16
582 -3.0%
120 ABBEY MINK SwimTulsa logo 2:00.34
578 -1.4%
121 Rachel Janiak Club North  logo 2:00.36
566 -4.2%
122 Nancy Hulslander CSP Tideriders logo 2:00.39
565 -2.0%
123 Reagan Cathcart Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:00.47
563 +0.6% PB
124 Hannah Balch Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 2:00.51
554 +2.7% PB
125 Brie Pearce Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:00.54
562 +0.9% SB
126 Lilly Stafford Kansas City Blazers logo 2:00.58
573 -0.1%
126 Bailey Roscoe Aquakids Swim team logo 2:00.58
561 0.0%
128 Emma Harris Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:00.71
608 -1.0%
129 Brooke Beahan Columbia Swim Club logo 2:00.73
549 -0.8%
130 Kate Towns Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:00.80
568 +1.6% PB
131 Sarah Rosson Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:00.85
555 -0.8%
132 Claire Muckerman Parkway Swim Club logo 2:00.94
565 -1.0%
133 Maddie Pearl CSP Tideriders logo 2:00.98
543
134 Isabel Heitmeyer Rend Lake Aquatics Y logo 2:01.06
541
135 Abigail Kellen Swim Omaha logo 2:01.16
560 -3.1%
136 Julia Whitfield Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 2:01.17
548 -1.9%
137 Olivia Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 2:01.22
547 -3.4%
138 Lauren Fakhoury Saluki Swim Club logo 2:01.25
728 +3.8% PB
139 Laina Bayles Swim Omaha logo 2:01.30
545 -4.0%
140 Caroline Liekweg CSP Tideriders logo 2:01.31
536 -3.4%
141 Kaylee English unattached 2:01.35
556 +1.1% PB
142 Sarah Bonnett Parkway Swim Club logo 2:01.63
529 -3.9%
143 Katherine Erbach Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:01.68
586 +0.5% PB
144 Ainsley Jenkins Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:01.74
585 -1.1%
145 Bethany Bespoyasny GOAL logo 2:01.79
534 +2.7% SB
146 Bayley Helfrich Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:01.92
531 -0.9%
147 Olivia Chambers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:01.98
580 +1.8% PB
148 Kadisyn Kircher Empire KC Swim C logo 2:02.40
512 -0.9%
149 Victoria Coombes Parkway Swim Club logo 2:02.41
520 +4.5% SB
150 Emma Latta Jenks Trojan Swim Club logo 2:02.55
509 -1.1%
151 Emma Cox Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:02.58
517 +2.4% SB
152 Adrienne Robinson Aquakids Swim team logo 2:02.74
525 +2.5% SB
153 Kristen Wolf Topeka Swim Association logo 2:02.76
513 +0.9% PB
154 Jenny Flores Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:02.87
510 -1.6%
155 Noelle DeFabio Club North  logo 2:03.21
552 -2.4%
156 Jessi Hicks Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:03.41
499 -1.2%
157 Shaedyn Read Kansas City Swim Academy logo 2:03.44
498 -5.9%
158 Anna Schroeter Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:03.54
496 -2.7%
159 Avery Piel Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:03.68
542 -0.4%
159 Kasey Dunn Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 2:03.68
505 -3.5%
161 Grace Armit Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:03.74
492
162 Meagan Walker Cool Swim Team logo 2:03.75
483 -2.5%
163 Sydney Tobias unattached 2:04.80
470
164 Anna Zweerink Kansas City Swim Academy logo 2:05.15
474 -2.7%
165 Kendra Howard CSP Tideriders logo 2:05.20
461
Eva Main Parkway Swim Club logo NS
Tori Hollen King Marlin Swim logo NS
Bailey Gott Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo NS

Filters