Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Kayde Cross
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Justice Hunt
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Ransin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Rosenkranz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Koji Barrette
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Jackson Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Joehl
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Will Newland
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Hardeman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Dorsey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Christiansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Redington
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Max Wehrmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Unger
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Grant Reilmann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Bell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Caleb Terschak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Cameron McCrary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Myers
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Garza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Christian Boll
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Talon Green
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Devon Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Kates
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Chase Redington
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Smock
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Noel Keran
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Owen Pape
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jonas Hostetler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Jude Henke
METS
|
METS | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Ankenbrandt
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Toby Lin
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Nathanial Marsters
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Dalaviras
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Grant Owen
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +2.3% | PB |