Site logo

Ozark Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Maryland Heights, MO
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abby Levine Parkway Swim Club logo 1:06.76
740 +2.9% SB
2 Andrea Rogers Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:08.27
668 +0.0% SB
3 Maddie Mather CSP Tideriders logo 1:08.44
684 -0.9%
4 Morgan Ribaudo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:10.72
589 +3.2% SB
5 Amanda Hei HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:11.34
591 +0.1% PB
6 Brooke Muckerman Parkway Swim Club logo 1:11.75
557 +2.0% SB
Karli Sewell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo DQ
Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Abigail Wampler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:10.81
673
10 Cami Nourie CSP Tideriders logo 1:11.08
578
11 Alex Martin Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:11.34
569 +4.3% PB
12 Kate Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:11.57
584 +0.9% SB
13 Sarah Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:11.87
553 -0.2%
14 Grace Armit Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:12.10
546
15 Alex Fox CSP Tideriders logo 1:13.01
518
16 Grace Morris CSP Tideriders logo 1:13.90
491
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Helen Bae Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:13.15
600 +3.1% PB
18 Kendra Howard CSP Tideriders logo 1:14.09
506
19 Amaani Hanin HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:14.55
522
20 Hannah Missel Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:18.19
410 -1.8%
21 Camryn McMurry Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:23.90
238
Rachel Brown Rockwood Swim Club logo NS
Cecilia Waterson Parkway Swim Club logo NS
Kaitlyn Mayer O'Fallon Seahawks logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karli Sewell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:06.74
740 PB
2 Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:09.20
638 +3.0% PB
3 Maddie Mather CSP Tideriders logo 1:09.75
641 -2.9%
4 Megan Stempkovski River City Aquatics logo 1:10.02
662 PB
5 Abby Levine Parkway Swim Club logo 1:10.07
631 -2.0%
6 Andrea Rogers Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:10.12
608 -2.7%
7 Grace Foltz O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:10.40
599 +0.7% SB
8 Morgan Ribaudo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:10.47
597 +3.6% SB
9 Amanda Hei HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:11.01
601 +0.5% PB
10 Brooke Muckerman Parkway Swim Club logo 1:11.24
572 +2.7% SB
11 Grace Armit Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:11.59
562
12 Abigail Wampler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:11.76
643
13 Cami Nourie CSP Tideriders logo 1:11.89
552
14 Alex Martin Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:12.51
533 +2.7% SB
15 Sarah Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:13.10
515 -1.9%
16 Kate Nelson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:13.16
534 -1.3%
17 Alex Fox CSP Tideriders logo 1:13.35
507
18 Grace Morris CSP Tideriders logo 1:13.92
490
19 Amaani Hanin HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:14.28
530
20 Helen Bae Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:14.57
557 +1.2% PB
21 Kendra Howard CSP Tideriders logo 1:15.14
475
22 Hannah Stempkovski River City Aquatics logo 1:15.64
483
23 Madeleine Schmidt Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:15.94
481
24 Brooke Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:16.67
494 -3.8%
25 Hannah Missel Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:17.00
444 -0.3%
26 Abigail Knoesel Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:18.75
372 PB
27 Paige Elder River City Aquatics logo 1:18.93
389
28 Kaitlyn Mayer O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:20.70
319
29 Rachel Brown Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:21.16
329
30 Cecilia Waterson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:21.40
323 +0.6% PB
31 Camryn McMurry Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:23.87
238
32 Mandy Gantner Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:25.30
204 -4.1%
33 Faith Cates River City Aquatics logo 1:28.10
161 PB
34 Margaret Laux Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:29.14
139
Madalyn Gwaltney Rec Plex Sharks logo NS
Ciara Hynes Rockwood Swim Club logo NS
Hayden Bissell Rec Plex Sharks logo NS
Anna Scott Baur CSP Tideriders logo NS
Meg Heveroh Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Claire Lin CSP Tideriders logo NS