Site logo

Ozark Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Maryland Heights, MO
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brogan Davis River City Aquatics logo 1:52.26
796 -3.0%
2 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:56.79
785 +1.3% PB
3 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club logo 1:56.89
690
4 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:58.89
682 -4.7%
5 Joe Feder Parkway Swim Club logo 1:58.97
680
6 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logo 2:01.09
646 -7.0%
7 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 2:01.88
629 -6.1%
8 Barclay Dale Parkway Swim Club logo 2:06.17
496
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Matthew Hillmer CSP Tideriders logo 1:59.96
623 PB
10 AJ Kohler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:00.57
657 PB
11 Joel Talley Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:02.66
601
12 Nick Hepburn Parkway Swim Club logo 2:02.79
610
13 William Gagen O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:03.49
595 +0.6% SB
14 Patrick Unterreiner CSP Tideriders logo 2:04.81
569 +1.2% PB
15 Will Newland Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:06.30
583 -2.4%
16 Cameron Hankins Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:06.96
526 -2.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Daniel Seabaugh River City Aquatics logo 2:00.24
709 PB
18 Wil Welch CSP Tideriders logo 2:06.35
527 -1.7%
19 Benjamin Evra CSP Tideriders logo 2:06.50
579 +3.2% PB
20 Chris Ball CSP Tideriders logo 2:06.57
488 +3.3% PB
21 Braden Cearley Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:09.50
520
22 Colin Williams Parkway Swim Club logo 2:09.92
469 -1.3%
Ben Goldstein Parkway Swim Club logo NS
Paden Shipp Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brogan Davis River City Aquatics logo 1:55.48
721 -5.9%
2 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:57.81
763 +0.4% PB
3 Jack Wever Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:58.04
664 -6.8%
4 Adam Grimm Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:58.68
686 -5.9%
5 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logo 1:58.94
692 -5.1%
6 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club logo 1:59.01
643
7 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 2:00.00
669 -4.5%
8 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:00.17
654 -5.8%
9 Justice Hunt Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:02.41
728 PB
10 Barclay Dale Parkway Swim Club logo 2:02.67
566
11 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:02.82
719 +4.9% PB
12 Kledi Kadiu CSP Tideriders logo 2:03.06
714
13 Joe Feder Parkway Swim Club logo 2:03.34
587
14 Matthew Hillmer CSP Tideriders logo 2:03.58
547
15 Joel Talley Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:03.62
582
16 William Gagen O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:04.09
583 +0.2% SB
17 AJ Kohler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:04.25
580
18 Spencer Hyatt Parkway Swim Club logo 2:05.42
600 +0.2% PB
19 Nick Hepburn Parkway Swim Club logo 2:06.15
542
20 Cameron Hankins Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:06.24
540 -1.5%
21 Brooks Cosman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:06.29
539
22 Will Newland Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:06.71
574 -2.7%
23 Patrick Unterreiner CSP Tideriders logo 2:06.74
530 -0.3%
24 Chris Ball CSP Tideriders logo 2:06.81
483 +3.1% PB
25 Joe Lemon Parkway Swim Club logo 2:06.98
514
26 Daniel Seabaugh River City Aquatics logo 2:07.04
568
27 Wil Welch CSP Tideriders logo 2:07.10
512 -2.3%
28 Eric Ji CSP Tideriders logo 2:07.35
625 -3.7%
29 Paden Shipp Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:07.46
516 +2.4% PB
30 Sam Hahs River City Aquatics logo 2:07.48
505 -9.0%
31 Braden Cearley Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:07.54
558
32 Ben Goldstein Parkway Swim Club logo 2:08.03
494
33 Colin Williams Parkway Swim Club logo 2:08.38
498 -0.1%
34 Ben Brim Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:08.87
489 -3.8%
35 Spencer Campbell HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:09.27
470
36 Benjamin Evra CSP Tideriders logo 2:09.28
524 +1.0% PB
37 Alex Gelman CSP Tideriders logo 2:09.52
476
38 Nathan Lin CSP Tideriders logo 2:09.55
519
39 John Ransin Parkway Swim Club logo 2:09.61
518 PB
40 Koji Barrette CSP Tideriders logo 2:11.27
486 PB
41 Drew Tallent HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:11.30
400
42 Kaden Patterson Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:11.32
443 +0.7% PB
43 Max Wehrmann unattached 2:11.41
546
44 Joshua Brown Parkway Swim Club logo 2:11.85
433 -6.2%
45 Jonathan Budiman Parkway Swim Club logo 2:14.29
431
46 Joe Watson O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:14.63
425
47 Rami Hanin HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:14.68
373
48 Joshua Schultz Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:14.72
582 +9.3% PB
49 Jonathan Zhang Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:15.32
372 +0.5% PB
50 Gavin Baldes HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:15.52
567
51 Dylan DeVilder Parkway Swim Club logo 2:15.66
467 -0.4%
52 Matt States Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:16.20
347 -13.5%
53 Joshua Moellenhoff Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:16.55
392 +0.1% PB
54 Garrett Baldes HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:16.69
349 -6.4%
55 Grant Reilmann Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:17.08
342
56 C. J. Caldwell Parkway Swim Club logo 2:17.70
322 PB
57 John Villa Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:17.85
429
58 Ben Steelman River City Aquatics logo 2:19.47
343 -3.0%
59 Nicholas Dalaviras Parkway Swim Club logo 2:19.85
298 -6.0%
60 Landon Theiss O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:20.39
289
61 Chase Redington Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:20.60
325
62 Riley Sadorf Parkway Swim Club logo 2:20.75
284
63 Alex Ostrem Parkway Swim Club logo 2:20.78
274
64 Ang Min Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:21.15
316
65 Chaska Cox-Potter Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:22.15
300
66 Benjamin Mueller Gateway City Aquatic Club logo 2:22.87
214
67 Caleb McCoy Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:23.41
244
68 Cody Griggs River City Aquatics logo 2:24.38
267
69 Daniel Thoenen Parkway Swim Club logo 2:24.76
261 -0.6%
70 Josh Glenn River City Aquatics logo 2:24.92
259
71 Yanfang Lin River City Aquatics logo 2:25.05
257
72 Phanisri Shaddarsanam Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:29.35
197
Benjamin Bell Parkway Swim Club logo DQ
Caleb Siegel Parkway Swim Club logo DQ
Jack Bodnar CSP Tideriders logo NS
Jack Ullery Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logo NS
Franklin Liu CSP Tideriders logo NS
Robert Sigman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS