Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Joanna Dohrman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brie Pearce
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 12 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Anna Schroeter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Haley Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Annie Kreikemeier
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Lexi Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jenny Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ellie Kolb
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bayley Helfrich
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Brooke Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Bekah Lipski
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Ellie Shell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Briers
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Martin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Liz Stater
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Gracie Morris
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Sophie Thompson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Kera Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Colombo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Erin Lamping
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kailey Bell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ella Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Mirabelle Williams
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Grecia Escalante
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Maggie Heinrich
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Mayer
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Piel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jess Garcia
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Bailey
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – |