Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Jenks

200 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Hein Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:03.21
897 +1.5% SB
2 Brennan Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:04.06
880 +2.6% SB
3 GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:04.65
869 -0.8%
4 Kevin Glenn Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:08.26
898 +0.0% PB
5 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 2:08.81
888 +5.0% PB
6 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:08.83
788 +3.2% SB
7 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logoAquatic Club of 2:08.99
785 +2.4% PB
8 Thomas Heye Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:10.66
754 +3.4% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:10.01
820 -0.6%
10 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:10.32
859 +3.9% PB
11 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:10.55
756 PB
12 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:10.76
851 +2.2% PB
13 Dane Florea Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:11.01
747
14 Cameron Carney Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logoNorfolk YMCA Aquajets 2:11.03
747 +8.6% PB
15 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:11.18
755 -0.9%
16 JP Hynes Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:11.73
745 +2.4% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 2:09.10
795 +2.4% SB
18 Noah Clancy Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logoTri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves 2:12.82
768 PB
19 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:13.01
865 +3.1% PB
20 Rush Clark GOAL logoGOAL 2:13.32
759 +3.6% PB
21 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 2:14.52
782 +4.6% PB
22 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 2:15.94
669 +3.9% PB
23 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:16.18
664 +9.9% PB
24 Turner DeArmond Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:20.17
681 -3.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 2:13.87
706 +2.5% PB
26 Robbie Hill Club North  logoClub North 2:14.10
745 +2.8% PB
27 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:14.14
744 -1.6%
28 Joe Feder Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:14.92
687 +2.9% PB
29 Matthew Pryor Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:14.93
687 +2.4% PB
30 Gabriel Austin Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:15.21
825 +2.0% PB
31 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:15.28
768 +8.1% PB
32 Ryan Gilbert Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:16.25
652 -1.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Hein Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:04.52
871 +0.4% SB
2 GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:04.85
865 -0.9%
3 Brennan Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:05.44
853 +1.5% SB
4 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 2:08.06
902 +5.5% PB
5 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logoAquatic Club of 2:08.75
790 +2.6% PB
6 Kevin Glenn Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:08.81
888 -0.4%
7 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:08.89
787 +3.1% SB
8 Thomas Heye Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:09.47
776 +4.3% SB
9 TJ Halliburton Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:10.03
765
10 Cameron Carney Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logoNorfolk YMCA Aquajets 2:10.92
749 +8.7% PB
11 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:11.47
750 -1.2%
12 JP Hynes Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:11.57
748 +2.5% SB
13 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:11.75
788 -1.9%
14 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:12.04
728 PB
15 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.32
822 +2.4% PB
16 Dane Florea Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:12.33
723
17 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:12.35
822 +1.0% PB
18 Noah Clancy Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logoTri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves 2:12.41
776 PB
19 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 2:13.79
795 +5.2% PB
20 Rush Clark GOAL logoGOAL 2:13.91
748 +3.1% PB
21 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:14.43
839 +2.1% PB
22 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 2:14.74
690 +4.7% PB
23 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:14.94
687 +10.7% PB
24 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 2:14.98
686 -2.0%
25 Turner DeArmond Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:15.53
763 +0.1% PB
26 Gabriel Austin Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:15.56
818 +1.7% PB
27 Robbie Hill Club North  logoClub North 2:15.57
718 +1.7% PB
28 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:15.59
718 -2.7%
29 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:15.61
663
30 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 2:15.68
673 +1.2% PB
31 Matthew Pryor Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:15.69
673 +1.9% SB
32 Joe Feder Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:15.93
669 +2.1% PB
33 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:16.01
755 +7.6% PB
34 Ryan Gilbert Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:16.16
653 -1.8%
35 Cameron Stanley Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 2:16.36
661 PB
36 Harry Tjaden Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 2:16.42
703 PB
37 David Logan Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 2:16.59
657 +3.6% PB
38 Payton Jones Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:16.60
645 +4.3% SB
39 Andrew Rogers Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 2:16.65
799 +2.0% PB
40 Simon Mooney Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:17.04
638 PB
41 Paden Shipp Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:17.16
690 +2.2% PB
41 Tommy Nelson Aquatic Club of logoAquatic Club of 2:17.16
635
43 Kody Hollingsworth GOAL logoGOAL 2:17.33
644 -1.7%
44 Joseph Ragsdell Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:17.40
631 +0.7% PB
45 Joshua Allen Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 2:17.53
683 PB
46 Andrew Truong Jenks Trojan Swim Club logoJenks Trojan Swim Club 2:17.76
679 +2.7% PB
47 Ross Pantano GOAL logoGOAL 2:17.79
636 +4.0% PB
48 Kyle Hollingsworth GOAL logoGOAL 2:18.01
621 +1.8% PB
49 Jackson Fox CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:18.18
716 +6.5% PB
50 Caleb Musser Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 2:18.19
716 -0.8%
51 Nathaniel Germonprez GOAL logoGOAL 2:18.20
870
52 Ryan Joehl Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:18.44
624 +2.7% PB
53 Craig Tompkins King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:18.59
610
54 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:18.66
663 PB
55 Walker Wilson Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 2:18.90
616 -1.9%
56 Will Newland Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:18.94
658 +5.1% PB
57 Kevin Stratton Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:19.13
601
58 Samuel Rosenkranz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:19.38
651 +5.0% PB
59 Cole Smith Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:19.56
605 PB
59 Caleb Harthoorn Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logoNorfolk YMCA Aquajets 2:19.56
605 PB
61 Dawson Norton Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 2:19.79
601 +0.8% PB
62 Hunter Smithson GOAL logoGOAL 2:19.81
601 +3.5% PB
63 Eric Uerling SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:19.84
687
64 Quinn Williams GOAL logoGOAL 2:19.89
599 +6.4% PB
65 Ray Cronin GOAL logoGOAL 2:20.05
585 PB
66 Tait Harvey Club North  logoClub North 2:20.16
637 PB
67 Chris Ball CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:20.23
582 +2.5% PB
68 Spencer Duff Inspire Swim Tea logoInspire Swim Tea 2:20.39
579 +5.5% PB
69 Joel Talley Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:20.96
570
70 Connor Jokerst Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:21.57
571 PB
71 Will Englehart Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:21.59
570 PB
72 Kyle Holzum Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:21.63
656 -1.9%
73 John Cook King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:21.65
569 PB
74 Kenneth Cho Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:21.72
655 +0.7% PB
75 Nathan Tucker Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 2:21.94
564 +1.7% PB
76 Cameron Hankins Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:22.07
562 +6.0% PB
77 Chris McNew Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:22.08
551 +6.6% PB
78 Richard Poplawski Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:22.31
937 -0.0%
79 Gavin Patton unattached 2:22.64
541 PB
80 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:22.83
550 -4.5%
81 Kellen Carney Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logoNorfolk YMCA Aquajets 2:23.54
580
82 Brendan Healy King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:23.60
623 -1.9%
83 Jason Wong Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:24.52
522 -1.7%
84 Trenton vonHartitzsch SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:25.20
749 +2.8% PB
85 Drayden Bell Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:25.21
650 -0.2%
86 Clay Powell SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:25.99
539 +1.6% PB
87 Braden Cearley Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:26.84
525 +1.9% PB
88 Trevor Edwards Millard Aquatic Club logoMillard Aquatic Club 2:27.40
516 +7.8% PB
89 Colin Goddard Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:27.46
559 +2.4% SB
90 Cole McCallum Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:28.62
594 -2.9%
91 Ethan Reida Heartland Aquatics (NE) logoHeartland Aquatics (NE) 2:29.14
532
92 Avery Oehlschlager Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 2:30.94
409
93 Ethan Kinney Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:31.54
494 -1.4%
Jonathan Stewart Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA NS