Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 32 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 28 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 27 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 24 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Breandan Gibbons
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Lezer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 872 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 820 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 710 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 733 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 688 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 693 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 680 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 662 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 639 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 619 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 627 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Breandan Gibbons
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 611 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 615 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 707 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 612 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 703 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 619 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 683 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 675 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 554 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 552 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
AJ VonBerge
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 548 | +2.3% | SB | |
35 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 638 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Max Menzemer
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 563 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Parker Kabe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 530 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 631 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 523 | +4.3% | SB | |
40 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 547 | -4.6% | ||
41 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 546 | -7.6% | ||
42 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 615 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 500 | -4.2% | ||
44 |
John Kenison
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 499 | -4.9% | ||
45 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 511 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 481 | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Reese Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 560 | -5.7% | ||
48 |
Josh Beumer
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 487 | -6.0% | ||
49 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 336 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |