Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 26 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 24 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 23 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 22 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sarina Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 805 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 813 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 744 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 714 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kelly Leonard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 705 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 689 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 710 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 680 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 666 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 654 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 661 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 647 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 653 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 657 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 650 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sarina Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
27 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 645 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 624 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 632 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 630 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 656 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 609 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 622 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 614 | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 599 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 607 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 610 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 603 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Claudia Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 591 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 595 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 577 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Sarah Harville
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 588 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 577 | +6.1% | PB | |
53 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 583 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
57 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 572 | +2.9% | SB | |
58 |
Alex Torgrimson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 549 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kate Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 564 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 562 | +1.5% | SB | |
62 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 556 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Tatum Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 547 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Grace Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |