Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 32 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 26 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 24 | +7.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 23 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 22 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ezra Dickerson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +8.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Lezer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 741 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 766 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 696 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 660 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 674 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 730 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 670 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 709 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 650 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 650 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Ezra Dickerson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 689 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 684 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 639 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 681 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 635 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 665 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 658 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 563 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 648 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 590 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 627 | -6.0% | ||
30 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 571 | +6.6% | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 512 | -5.4% | ||
32 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 557 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
John Kenison
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 539 | +7.4% | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Svestka
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 549 | +8.6% | PB | |
35 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 516 | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 489 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 532 | +7.4% | PB |