Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 26 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 24 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Breandan Gibbons
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Lezer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 843 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 726 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
5 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 747 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 692 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 651 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
10 |
Breandan Gibbons
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 658 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 656 | +7.3% | SB | |
12 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 654 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 605 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 636 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 631 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 593 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 666 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 660 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 621 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 595 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 583 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 603 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 602 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 563 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Joseph Everson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 637 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 629 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 566 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 581 | -5.1% | ||
33 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 568 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Alex Jorgenson
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 596 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Noah Cagle
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 549 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
John Kenison
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 514 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Spencer Will
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 492 | +5.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 550 | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 521 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 504 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Ethan Anderson
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 441 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |