Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 26 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 24 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 23 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 22 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 818 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 778 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 831 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 820 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 792 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 797 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 786 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 749 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 736 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 771 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 729 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 729 | -7.6% | ||
12 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 728 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Leonard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 709 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 672 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 671 | +10.9% | PB | |
25 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 657 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 654 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 644 | – | ||
32 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 653 | +0.0% | SB | |
33 |
Erin Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 643 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 643 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 640 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 631 | +7.6% | PB | |
41 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 631 | +6.8% | SB | |
42 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 639 | – | PB | |
43 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 639 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
45 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 634 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 630 | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 629 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 618 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Sarina Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 617 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 622 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 604 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 601 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Maisie (Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn) Dodge
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 610 | +6.1% | PB | |
57 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 598 | +3.7% | PB | |
58 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 584 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 576 | +2.9% | PB | |
65 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 581 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 581 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Tatum Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 579 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 568 | +4.5% | SB | |
69 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 564 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alex Torgrimson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 554 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 548 | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 556 | +5.7% | PB | |
75 |
Claudia Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 540 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 575 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 530 | +0.4% | PB | |
78 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 527 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Sarah Harville
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 527 | +4.0% | PB | |
80 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 505 | – | ||
81 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 502 | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 364 | -12.5% | ||
– |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |