Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 32 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 27 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 25 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 24 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | +3.4% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 753 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 724 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 712 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 695 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 674 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
9 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 681 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 625 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 623 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
25 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
29 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 561 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Betsy Weil
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 563 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Malaina Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 553 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Alayna Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 539 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 536 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
39 |
Carter Brown
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 527 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 522 | – | ||
41 |
Anna Urbach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 537 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Erin Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Grace Johnson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
46 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Kamryn Robarge
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 509 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Sarah Harville
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 504 | +0.4% | SB | |
50 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 501 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 513 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Maisie (Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn) Dodge
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 486 | – | ||
53 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 483 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 484 | +1.0% | SB | |
56 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
57 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 475 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 561 | -3.5% | ||
60 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
61 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 468 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 455 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |