Site logo

Minnesota Swimming Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Withers Edina Swim Club logo 20.87
804 +1.2% PB
2 Jared Baetzold St. Croix Swim Club logo 21.19
789 -0.5%
3 Ryan Zelen Lake Superior Swim Club logo 21.24
784 -2.6%
4 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 21.34
758 -2.2%
5 Henry Skinner South Metro Storm logo 21.61
732 -1.6%
5 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logo 21.61
732 +1.1% PB
7 Soren Dunn Team Foxjet logo 21.64
772 -0.1%
8 Sean Dwyer South Metro Storm logo 21.87
750 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Herczeg Winona Swim Club logo 21.62
773 -1.1%
10 Charlie Bean Sea Devils Swim Club logo 21.99
696 +2.2% SB
11 Griffin Wolner Winona Swim Club logo 22.02
693
12 Will Quackenbush North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 22.12
779 PB
13 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 22.24
715 -9.3%
14 Sjon Greseth Riptide logo 22.27
669 -2.4%
15 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 22.28
684 -2.2%
16 Dane Hudson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.32
680 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jackson Gergen Hastings Area Swim Team logo 22.10
701 -2.5%
18 Andrew Becker Northfield Swim logo 22.17
694 -2.9%
19 Tate Leverenz South Metro Storm logo 22.25
671 +3.1% PB
20 Mack Sathre Central Minnesota Aquatics logo 22.48
692 -0.6%
21 Kelby Modene Aquajets Swim Team logo 22.50
690 PB
22 Carter Hauge South East Metro Sharks logo 22.60
638 +0.3% SB
23 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logo 22.61
680 -2.3%
24 Noah Rice Star Swim Team logo 22.62
679 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Withers Edina Swim Club logo 20.96
796 +0.8% PB
2 Jared Baetzold St. Croix Swim Club logo 21.28
780 -0.9%
3 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 21.46
747 -2.8%
4 Brady Torborg South Metro Storm logo 21.53
740 -2.8%
5 Henry Skinner South Metro Storm logo 21.58
735 -1.5%
5 Ryan Zelen Lake Superior Swim Club logo 21.58
751 -4.2%
7 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logo 21.60
733 +1.1% PB
8 Sean Dwyer South Metro Storm logo 21.75
761 PB
9 Soren Dunn Team Foxjet logo 21.79
757 -0.8%
10 Will Quackenbush North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 21.86
803 PB
11 Alex Kraft South Metro Storm logo 21.89
705 -3.9%
12 Jack Herczeg Winona Swim Club logo 21.95
742 -2.6%
12 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 21.95
742 -7.9%
14 Charlie Bean Sea Devils Swim Club logo 22.03
692 +2.0% SB
15 Dane Hudson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.09
702 +0.1% PB
15 Sjon Greseth Riptide logo 22.09
686 -1.6%
17 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logo 22.14
697 -1.6%
18 Tate Leverenz South Metro Storm logo 22.15
680 +3.5% PB
18 Griffin Wolner Winona Swim Club logo 22.15
680
20 Jackson Gergen Hastings Area Swim Team logo 22.17
694 -2.8%
21 Mack Sathre Central Minnesota Aquatics logo 22.18
720 +0.8% PB
22 Andrew Becker Northfield Swim logo 22.19
693 -3.0%
23 Kelby Modene Aquajets Swim Team logo 22.29
710 PB
24 Nathan Reinboldt MN FLYERS logo 22.31
665 -1.2%
25 Noah Rice Star Swim Team logo 22.32
707 -0.4%
26 Josiah Dunker West Express Swim Team logo 22.41
752 -0.3%
27 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logo 22.47
788 +4.1% PB
28 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logo 22.49
691 -1.7%
29 Carter Hauge South East Metro Sharks logo 22.53
644 +0.6% SB
30 Nathan Huntley St. Croix Swim Club logo 22.53
687 -1.1%
31 Ezra Dickerson Fastjets logo 22.56
738 +6.5% PB
32 Quinn Yeager Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.57
641 -8.1%
32 David Sinclair West Express Swim Team logo 22.57
737 -0.4%
34 Isaac Alberts Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.58
736 -3.2%
35 Bret coplan North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 22.60
654 -2.1%
36 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logo 22.62
732 -3.0%
37 Andrew Lind Riptide logo 22.63
635 -0.8%
38 Maxwell Taylor West Express Swim Team logo 22.67
647 +7.4% PB
38 Andrew Calcutt Riptide logo 22.67
674 +0.3% PB
40 Max Menzemer Velocity Aquatics logo 22.68
673 -1.0%
41 Elie Mer Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 22.69
629 +0.0% PB
42 Brandon Gorter Blackline Aquatics logo 22.70
671 -0.4%
42 Casey McGrath South East Metro Sharks logo 22.70
671 -0.3%
44 Jackson Brown Aquajets Swim Team logo 22.72
723 +1.5% PB
45 Gabe Baker Edina Swim Club logo 22.75
720 -3.4%
46 AJ VonBerge Riptide logo 22.79
636 -4.1%
47 Gregory Breheim unattached 22.80
619 -2.0%
47 Ben Moorlach Tigersharks Swim Club logo 22.80
635 -0.6%
49 Dutch Franko-Dynes MN FLYERS logo 22.81
618 -0.2%
49 Lukas Johnson Minneapolis Otters logo 22.81
715 +5.6% PB
49 Parker Kabe Sea Devils Swim Club logo 22.81
618 +4.3% PB
52 Nathan Welle Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.82
633 -1.2%
53 Michael Willett Edina Swim Club logo 22.83
616 -2.0%
54 Brian Tran The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 22.84
712 -1.5%
55 Lukas Hruby St. Croix Swim Club logo 22.85
711 +2.9% PB
56 Niels Wu Edina Swim Club logo 22.90
653 +0.1% PB
56 Nicholas Kachkovsky Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.90
653 -1.9%
58 Richard Nordvold Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.92
624 -0.4%
59 Jacob Kline Minnetonka Swim Club logo 22.95
648 +1.8% PB
60 Seth Krause Riptide logo 22.96
647 +3.8% PB
60 Cooper Larson Central Minnesota Aquatics logo 22.96
647
62 Alex Jorgenson Winona Swim Club logo 22.99
698 -1.1%
63 Nick Kale Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.02
696 -8.1%
64 Tanner Lozenski Winona Swim Club logo 23.05
639
65 Kameran Loven Sea Devils Swim Club logo 23.07
610 -0.3%
65 Shane Mosley Team Foxjet logo 23.07
691 +6.1% PB
65 Keegan Duffy Team Foxjet logo 23.07
691 +2.0% PB
68 Jonathan Scouler Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.08
593 -0.2%
68 Noah Cagle South East Metro Sharks logo 23.08
636 -0.1%
68 Brannon Bjork Central Minnesota Aquatics logo 23.08
636 +2.6% PB
71 Michael Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logo 23.10
635 +1.2% SB
72 Kevin Steiner North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 23.13
605 -0.6%
73 Zach Hopp The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 23.16
683 -0.6%
74 Zachary Ambrosen Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.19
583 +3.1% SB
75 Benjamin Montgomery Riptide logo 23.24
578 -1.8%
76 John Kenison Velocity Aquatics logo 23.26
593 -1.2%
77 Cody Spaeth Riptide logo 23.27
592 +9.6% PB
77 Kai Louie Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.27
673 -3.0%
77 Hunter Way The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 23.27
619 -3.2%
80 Jonathan Lesage Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.28
575 -1.0%
80 Reese Hodgins West Express Swim Team logo 23.28
672 +1.9% PB
82 William Nguyen Aquajets Swim Team logo 23.30
670 +6.4% PB
83 Will Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 23.32
668 +2.9% PB
83 Jackson Rysavy MN FLYERS logo 23.32
587 +1.6% PB
85 Sam Brennan West Express Swim Team logo 23.33
667 -1.7%
86 Eric Heddinger Tigersharks Swim Club logo 23.35
585 +1.8% SB
86 Liam DeMuth Aquajets Swim Team logo 23.35
612 -0.6%
86 Ethan Hanes Tigersharks Swim Club logo 23.35
612 -0.9%
89 Jon Link Team Foxjet logo 23.38
566 -0.9%
89 Jack Bowers Piranhas Swim Cl logo 23.38
566 +0.5% PB
91 Benjamin Hoffmann St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logo 23.39
565 +1.8% PB
92 Erik Small River Falls Swim logo 23.45
603 -1.8%
93 Isaac Pan The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 23.46
602 -2.9%
94 Benjamin Glukh Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.47
574 -1.0%
95 Holden Hammerlund St. Croix Swim Club logo 23.49
653 +3.5% PB
96 James Cross Team Foxjet logo 23.54
567 -2.3%
97 Ryan Lund Minnetonka Swim Club logo 23.56
647 -1.0%
98 Jacob Wahlberg Star Swim Team logo 23.65
584 -2.8%
98 Jacob Walz Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 23.65
639 -4.1%
100 Jack Poppitz Riptide logo 23.66
540 -0.5%
101 Juan Montori Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 23.68
636 -2.5%
102 Jack Baude St. Croix Swim Club logo 23.69
678 +1.7% PB
103 Toby Gjevre Life Time Minnes logo 23.77
574 +0.7% PB
104 Jack Bjelland Black Dog Swimming logo 23.79
528
104 John Stoltz North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 23.79
528 -5.0%
106 Nick Fu Edina Swim Club logo 23.81
624 -0.4%
107 Alex Heer Star Swim Team logo 23.89
563 -1.1%
108 Sawyer Mowbray Edina Swim Club logo 23.94
613 -2.3%
109 Bryce Borland Velocity Aquatics logo 23.95
530 -2.4%
110 Max Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 24.16
512 +0.8% PB
111 Muneer Hasan Team Foxjet logo 24.38
492 +1.7% PB
112 Thomas Watry St. Croix Swim Club logo 27.78
296 +1.5% PB