Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 25 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 23 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Teddy Johnson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 13 | – | ||
15 |
William Cho
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | +14.7% | PB | |
20 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +10.2% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jake Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 747 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 739 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 724 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 746 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 670 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 649 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 688 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 687 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 707 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Teddy Johnson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 665 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 694 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
William Cho
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 677 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 671 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 595 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 598 | +13.8% | PB | |
20 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 597 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
22 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 585 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 585 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 635 | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 634 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 680 | +9.5% | PB | |
28 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 602 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 599 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 594 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zach Bria
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 537 | +6.5% | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Will
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 519 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 585 | +3.6% | SB | |
37 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 514 | +7.3% | PB | |
38 |
Mario Bonatti Arias
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 498 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Asa Bratlien
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 494 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 542 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 507 | +6.7% | PB | |
43 |
Mauricio Ballek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 534 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 527 | +7.5% | PB | |
45 |
Devin Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 482 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 668 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 486 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Sam Rhode
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 467 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 399 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 397 | -8.5% | ||
51 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
52 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
– |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |