Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allen Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | -2.6% | ||
1 |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Connor Wooley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Benjamin Seymour
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
AJ Groppel
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Chalmers
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Will Cabana
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Rodgers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Busch
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Buist
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Preston Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Eli Soderberg
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Bryce Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Salinas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Philip Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
1 |
Ted Turnage
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Wischmeyer
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Andrew Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Eli Assaf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aden Pomeroy
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eli Rimes
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Adi Pattada
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dominik Papiez
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 11 | – | ||
27 |
Owen Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
9 |
John McNally
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carter Pratt
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Andrew Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Quinn Mckenna
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Ball
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel Clark
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Charles Patterson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Gavin Pennell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Lepech
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Wrest
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ronan Marsh
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Pomeroy
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Landon Gardner
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Harsh Nigam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Klug
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Carter VanDeven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -6.5% | ||
28 |
Donnie Cassada
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -11.8% | ||
29 |
Sam Anderson
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Eoghan Burns
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |