Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachael Devries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Ford
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Greta Milnes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caroline Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hailey Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Gjorgjievski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Eichaker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lena Klemm
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Sheridan
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Chloe Stafford
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Barbara Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Mary Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Stensen
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Clare Backus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Leah Timmer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Hagerty
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Houser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Bryanne Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Ella Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Audrey Abbott
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Makayla Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lilly Wert
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Sammi Steck
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – |